11651 / Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express
जबलपुर - सिंगरौली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11651/Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jabalpur Junction.
Departs @ 15:30 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:25 (Singrauli)
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (11651) Schedule

Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 10:32 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 15:30 - 3,4 0.0 1 WCR
2. DOE Deori 15:49 15:50 1m 1 16.9 1 WCR
3. SHR Sihora Road 16:04 16:06 2m 1 38.5 1 WCR
4. KTES Katni South 16:40 16:45 5m 2 88.9 1 WCR
5. NKJ New Katni Junction 17:08 17:10 2m 1 91.9 1 WCR
6. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 17:48 17:50 2m 1 139.3 1 WCR
7. MFQ Mahroi 17:58 18:00 2m - 151.1 1 WCR
8. VST Bijay Sota 18:13 18:15 2m 2 169.2 1 WCR
9. BEHR Beohari 18:48 18:50 2m 1 200.4 1 WCR
10. MWJ Marwasgram 19:28 19:30 2m 1 247.1 1 WCR
11. NWB Niwas Road 19:48 19:50 2m 1 273.2 1 WCR
12. SGAM Sareigram 20:18 20:20 2m 1 292.6 1 WCR
13. BRGW Bargawan 21:08 21:10 2m 1 329.2 1 WCR
14. SGRL Singrauli 22:25 - 1 348.9 1 ECR

Coach detail

11651 / Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express (जबलपुर - सिंगरौली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Jabalpur Junction and Singrauli. The train leaves from Jabalpur Junction on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Singrauli at 22:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jabalpur Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Singrauli. It takes 6 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 349 kilometers.

The return train is 11652.