11652 / Singrauli - Jabalpur InterCity Express
सिंगरौली - जबलपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11652/Singrauli - Jabalpur InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Singrauli
.
Departs @ 04:45 (Singrauli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Singrauli - Jabalpur InterCity Express (11652) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGRL Singrauli 04:45 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. BRGW Bargawan 05:08 05:10 2m 1 19.7 1 WCR
3. GAJB Gajara Bahara 05:39 05:40 1m - 45.7 1 WCR
4. SGAM Sareigram 05:48 05:50 2m 1 56.3 1 WCR
5. NWB Niwas Road 06:18 06:20 2m 1 75.7 1 WCR
6. MWJ Marwasgram 06:33 06:35 2m 1 101.8 1 WCR
7. JOBA Joba 06:43 06:44 1m - 109.3 1 WCR
8. BEHR Beohari 07:18 07:20 2m 1 148.5 1 WCR
9. VST Bijay Sota 07:48 07:50 2m 1 179.7 1 WCR
10. MFQ Mahroi 08:08 08:10 2m - 197.8 1 WCR
11. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 08:18 08:20 2m 1 209.6 1 WCR
12. NKJ New Katni Junction 09:30 09:32 2m 1 257.0 1 WCR
13. KTES Katni South 09:55 10:00 5m 2 260.0 1 WCR
14. SHR Sihora Road 10:34 10:36 2m 2 310.4 1 WCR
15. DOE Deori 11:08 11:10 2m 2 332.0 1 WCR
16. JBP Jabalpur Junction 12:10 - 2 348.9 1 WCR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 22:49 IST

Coach detail

11652 / Singrauli - Jabalpur InterCity Express (सिंगरौली - जबलपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Singrauli and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Singrauli on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Singrauli, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 7 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 349 kilometers.

The return train is 11651.
Loading...