00774 / Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Special
लालगोला - रानाघाट विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 00774/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 13:50 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:12 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Thu Nov 15, 2018 from Lalgola

Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Special (00774) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Nov-18 11:14 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 13:50 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 13:54 13:55 1m - 1.7 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 14:00 14:01 1m - 7.5 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 14:05 14:06 1m - 11.5 1 ER
5. SBNM Subarnamrigi 14:12 14:13 1m - 18.2 1 ER
6. JJG JiaGanj 14:18 14:19 1m - 23.0 1 ER
7. MBB Murshidabad 14:27 14:28 1m - 30.6 1 ER
8. CSZ Cossimbazar 14:34 14:35 1m - 37.7 1 ER
9. BPC Berhampore Court 14:46 14:47 1m - 41.5 1 ER
10. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 14:53 14:54 1m - 46.5 1 ER
11. SGV Sargachhi 14:58 14:59 1m - 50.0 1 ER
12. BFT Bhabta 15:03 15:04 1m - 53.5 1 ER
13. BEB Beldanga 15:11 15:12 1m - 59.5 1 ER
14. REJ Rejinagar 15:21 15:22 1m - 68.6 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 15:26 15:27 1m - 72.4 1 ER
16. PLY Plassey 15:33 15:34 1m - 77.6 1 ER
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 15:39 15:40 1m - 83.3 1 ER
18. DEB Debagram 15:45 15:46 1m - 88.2 1 ER
19. SVH Sonadanga 15:53 15:54 1m - 95.8 1 ER
20. BTY Bethuadahari 15:58 15:59 1m - 100.0 1 ER
21. MGM Muragacha 16:06 16:07 1m - 110.3 1 ER
22. DHU Dhubulia 16:12 16:13 1m - 115.5 1 ER
23. BPD Bahadurpur 16:19 16:20 1m - 121.2 1 ER
24. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 16:37 16:39 2m - 128.1 1 ER
25. JKL Jalal Khali 16:41 16:42 1m - 133.2 1 ER
26. BDZ Badkulla 16:47 16:48 1m - 138.1 1 ER
27. THP Taherpur 16:52 16:53 1m - 143.4 1 ER
28. BIJ Birnagar 16:56 16:57 1m - 146.1 1 ER
29. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 17:00 17:01 1m - 150.1 1 ER
30. RHA Ranaghat Junction 17:12 - - 154.3 1 ER
00774 / Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Special (लालगोला - रानाघाट विशेष) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 17:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 3 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 154 kilometers.

The return train is 00773.