55893 / Rangiya - Rangapara North Passenger
रंगिया - रंगापाड़ा नार्थ

The following table shows the schedule of 55893/Rangiya - Rangapara North Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rangiya Junction
.
Departs @ 19:20 (Rangiya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:25 (Rangapara North Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rangiya - Rangapara North Passenger (55893) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RNY Rangiya Junction 19:20 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. KYO Khandikar 19:27 19:28 1m - 4.9 1 NFR
3. GVR Goreswar 19:39 19:40 1m - 15.1 1 NFR
4. KBY Khoirabari 19:52 19:53 1m - 28.1 1 NFR
5. TNL Tangla 20:05 20:07 2m - 38.7 1 NFR
6. HRSN Harisinga 20:21 20:22 1m - 49.4 1 NFR
7. ULG Udalguri 20:33 20:35 2m - 61.2 1 NFR
8. RWTB Rowta Bagan 20:48 20:49 1m - 73.3 1 NFR
9. MJBT Majbat 20:59 21:00 1m - 82.4 1 NFR
10. HJLI Hugrajuli 21:09 21:10 1m 1 90.0 1 NFR
11. DKJR Dhekiajili Road 21:20 21:21 1m 1 99.5 1 NFR
12. BLRE Belsiri 21:32 21:33 1m 1 106.3 1 NFR
13. NMM New Missamari 21:42 21:44 2m - 112.1 1 NFR
14. MSMI Misamari 21:50 21:51 1m 1 114.0 1 NFR
15. RPAN Rangapara North Junction 22:25 - - 122.8 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:19 IST
55893 / Rangiya - Rangapara North Passenger (रंगिया - रंगापाड़ा नार्थ) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Rangiya Junction and Rangapara North Junction. The train leaves from Rangiya Junction on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Rangapara North Junction at 22:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rangiya Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Rangapara North Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 55894.
Loading...