ULG / Udalguri
उदालगुड़ी

Udalguri (उदालगुड़ी), station code ULG, is a railway station in Udalguri district of the Indian state of Assam, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rangiya Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Udalguri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Udalguri have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Udalguri (ULG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15818 Naharlagun - Guwahati Don... Exp NFR 00:36 00:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
22412 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 01:01 01:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
22411 Arunachal AC SF Express... ACSF NR 01:44 01:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
15614 Murkongselek - Kamakhya L... Exp NFR 04:07 04:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 04:40 04:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
05870 Rangapara North - Puri Su... Exp NFR 06:02 06:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
55894 Rangapara North - Rangiya... Pass NFR 06:24 06:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
15962 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 06:33 06:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
55721 Rangiya - Dekargaon Passe... Pass NFR 07:20 07:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
15816 Dekargaon - Guwahati Inte... Exp NFR 07:47 07:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
05869 Puri - Rangapara North Su... Exp NFR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
55895 Rangiya - Murkongselek Pa... Pass NFR 09:47 09:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
12087 Naharlagun - Guwahati Sha... Shtb NFR 09:55 09:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
55862 Dekargaon - Rangiya Passe... Pass NFR 10:17 10:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
05862 Dekargaon - Rangiya Passe... Pass NFR 10:26 10:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
55861 Rangiya - Dekargaon Passe... Pass NFR 13:42 13:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
15961 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
55896 Murkeongselek - Rangiya P... Pass NFR 16:05 16:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
12088 Guwahati - Naharlagun Sha... Shtb NFR 16:07 16:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
05861 Rangiya - Dekargaon Passe... Pass NFR 17:03 17:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
15815 Guwahati - Dekargaon Inte... Exp NFR 18:57 18:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
55722 Dekargaon - Rangiya Passe... Pass NFR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
55893 Rangiya - Rangapara North... Pass NFR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
15613 Kamakhya - Murkongselek L... Exp NFR 22:54 22:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
15817 Guwahati - Naharlagun Don... Exp NFR 23:47 23:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Udalguri by train, get complete information about ULG / Udalguri station, nearest airport to Udalguri. Complete list of trains to and from Udalguri

Loading...
Udalguri

Railway Station in Udalguri