05684 / Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special
इटारसी - बीड़ पैसेंजर विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 05684/Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itarsi Junction.
Departs @ 01:40 (Itarsi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:45 (Bir)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Mon Jul 15, 2019 at Bir

Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special (05684) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ET Itarsi Junction 01:40 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. BPF Banapura 02:05 02:07 2m - 33.4 1 WCR
3. TBN Timarni 02:27 02:29 2m - 61.6 1 WCR
4. HD Harda 02:42 02:44 2m - 75.7 1 WCR
5. KKN Khirkiya 03:08 03:10 2m - 107.2 1 WCR
6. CAER Chhanera 03:32 03:34 2m - 137.9 1 WCR
7. TLV Talvadiya Junction 03:55 04:15 20m - 167.6 1 WCR
8. KHA Khaigaon 04:28 04:30 2m 1 177.9 1 WCR
9. BIR Bir 05:45 - - 186.3 1 WCR
Last Updated: 11-Jun-19 17:27 IST
Reversals
TLV/Talvadiya Junction

05684 / Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special (इटारसी - बीड़ पैसेंजर विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Itarsi Junction and Bir. The train leaves from Itarsi Junction on at 01:40 hrs and reaches Bir at 05:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itarsi Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Bir. It takes 4 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 186 kilometers.

The return train is 05683.
Loading...