ET / Itarsi Junction
इटारसी जंक्शन

Itarsi Junction (इटारसी जंक्शन), station code ET, is a railway station in Hoshangabad district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Itarsi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Itarsi Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Itarsi Junction (ET)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09224 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Spec WR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 00:01 00:10 9m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08233 Narmada Express Special... Spec SECR 00:01 00:10 9m -
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 00:01 00:11 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 00:05 00:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 00:05 00:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 00:05 00:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 00:10 00:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 00:20 00:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04624 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 00:30 00:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Far... Spec SCR 00:50 01:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 00:55 01:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 00:55 01:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Special Spec CR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 01:05 01:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 01:10 01:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02160 Jabalpur - Nagpur Special... Spec WCR 01:15 01:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 01:20 01:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 01:25 01:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02049 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... Spec CR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
08234 Narmada Express Special... Spec SECR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 01:30 01:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 01:35 01:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02291 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... Spec WCR 01:40 01:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 01:45 01:55 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 01:50 02:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02099 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Weekly... Spec CR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 01:50 02:05 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... Spec WCR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 02:05 02:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 02:05 02:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Special Spec CR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 02:15 02:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT E... Spec CR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Fe... Spec CR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
05065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Specia... Spec NER 02:30 02:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 02:30 02:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02159 Nagpur - Jabalpur Special... Spec WCR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 02:35 02:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Spec CR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 02:45 02:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 02:50 02:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar... Hms WCR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 02:50 03:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 02:55 03:00 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 02:55 03:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02151 Pune - Habibganj Weekly H... Spec WCR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04064 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... Spec NR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC... Spec CR 03:05 03:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
02292 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... Spec WCR 03:05 03:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 03:10 03:20 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09223 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... Spec WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Spec NCR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC... Spec CR 03:25 03:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 03:30 03:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 03:30 03:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Fe... Spec CR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
05066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Specia... Spec NER 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Spec WR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 03:35 03:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 03:35 03:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 03:45 03:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone Spe... Spec WR 03:45 03:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Spec ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... Spec CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 03:55 04:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 03:55 04:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01068 Saket SF Special Spec CR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... Spec WR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02788 Danapur - Secunderabad Cl... Spec SCR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 04:00 04:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09268 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Wee... Spec WR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09238 Rewa - Rajkot SF Special... Spec WR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 04:15 04:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Spec SCR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 04:20 04:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 04:20 04:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR - 04:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02047 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... Spec CR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02100 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Weekly... Spec CR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 04:35 04:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:35 04:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 04:35 04:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:35 04:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 04:40 04:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 04:50 04:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 04:50 05:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 04:55 05:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 04:55 05:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 04:55 05:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 04:55 05:05 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Fest... Spec NER 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
08610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 05:00 05:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
03180 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah Week... Spec ER 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 05:05 05:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 05:05 05:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 05:10 05:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 05:10 05:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:20 05:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 05:20 05:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR 05:23 05:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 05:25 05:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 05:25 05:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 05:25 11:50 385m -
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 05:30 05:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 05:30 05:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Fare Spe... Spec CR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 05:35 05:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 05:40 05:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09267 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Wee... Spec WR 06:05 06:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 06:10 06:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 06:30 06:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 06:35 06:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 06:35 06:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02051 Habibganj - Adhartal Inte... Spec WCR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Adhartal Inte... SF WCR 06:45 06:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 06:50 07:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Special Spec CR 06:55 07:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 07:05 07:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 07:05 07:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 07:05 07:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 07:05 07:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 07:10 07:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 07:10 07:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 07:20 07:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 07:21 07:30 9m -
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 07:40 07:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Special Spec CR 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 07:50 08:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 07:50 08:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 07:50 08:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Spec... Spec SWR 08:10 08:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 08:10 08:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 08:20 08:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 08:25 08:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 08:25 08:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu SF Special... Spec SR 08:35 08:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 08:40 08:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 08:50 09:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02533 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 08:55 09:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR - 09:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 09:00 09:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 09:00 09:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Specia... Spec WCR 09:00 09:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... JShtb WCR 09:05 09:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... Spec WCR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 09:20 09:30 10m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 09:20 09:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04566 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec NR 09:25 09:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09103 Kevadiya - Varanasi Maham... Spec WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Special... Spec WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09105 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... Spec WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09237 Rajkot - Rewa SF Special... Spec WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09209 Valsad - Puri SF Special... Spec WR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 09:35 09:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 09:35 09:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 09:40 09:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 09:40 09:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Special... Spec CR 09:40 09:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 09:50 09:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 09:50 10:00 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 10:00 10:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04692 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... Spec NR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur SF Special... Spec CR 10:15 10:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05428 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 10:20 10:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Wee... Spec WCR 10:25 10:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 10:25 10:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
04072 New Delhi - Puducherry We... Spec NR 10:25 10:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:35 10:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 10:35 10:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 10:35 10:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Fare Spe... Spec CR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna SF Specia... Spec WR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Spec NWR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 10:50 11:05 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... Spec CR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01118 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Spec WCR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... Spec WCR 11:10 11:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 11:15 11:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 11:15 11:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 11:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 11:40 11:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 11:45 11:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 11:45 11:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02537 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 11:55 12:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 11:55 12:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 11:55 12:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 11:55 12:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 11:55 12:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Far... Spec SCR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Spec NWR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Spec... Spec CR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 12:00 12:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
06793 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04071 Puducherry - New Delhi We... Spec NR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 12:05 12:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 12:10 12:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02193 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 12:15 12:25 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR - 12:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Festival Spec... Spec WCR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 12:20 12:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 12:25 12:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 12:35 12:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 12:35 12:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 12:35 12:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 12:40 12:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 12:40 12:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 12:40 12:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 12:45 12:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:50 13:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02538 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 12:50 13:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 12:55 13:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 12:55 13:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 12:55 13:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 13:00 13:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 13:15 13:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:35 13:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 13:40 13:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 13:45 13:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04623 Patalkot Express Special... Spec NR 14:15 14:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02050 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec CR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 14:25 14:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06794 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Spec WCR 14:30 14:50 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 14:35 14:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 14:35 14:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 14:40 14:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 14:40 14:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 14:55 15:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 14:55 15:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 15:15 15:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 15:15 15:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 15:30 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 15:40 15:50 10m 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 16:00 16:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
09483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Speci... Spec WR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01426 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer S... Spec CR 16:15 16:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
01271 Vindhyachal Festival Spec... Spec WCR - 16:20 - -
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 16:30 16:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 16:35 16:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 16:40 16:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 16:43 16:50 7m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 16:45 16:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 16:45 16:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 16:55 17:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 16:55 17:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 16:55 17:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 17:00 17:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Spec WCR 17:10 17:25 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolha... Spec CR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 17:30 17:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 17:30 17:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 17:30 17:40 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... Spec WCR 17:30 17:40 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 17:30 17:50 20m 5
SMTWTFS
02152 Habibganj - Pune Weekly H... Spec WCR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01117 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Spec WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02136 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 17:40 17:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone Spe... Spec WR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec ER 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 17:40 17:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 17:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 17:50 18:00 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Special Spec CR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 17:55 18:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 17:55 18:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 17:55 18:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
01067 Saket SF Special Spec CR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04063 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec NR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Fest... Spec NER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Specia... Spec WCR 18:05 18:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR - 18:10 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 18:10 18:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur SF Specia... Spec WR 18:15 18:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Sp... Spec SR 18:15 18:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 18:17 18:27 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09104 Varanasi - Kevadiya Maham... Spec WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 18:20 18:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Special Spec WR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Superfast Spec... Spec SR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03179 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT Week... Spec ER 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:40 18:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 18:40 18:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar... Hms WCR 18:45 18:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 18:45 18:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04565 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka S... Spec NR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 18:55 19:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 18:55 19:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Wee... Spec WCR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Spec ECR 19:00 19:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... JShtb WCR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... Spec WCR 19:10 19:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 19:15 19:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 19:16 19:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 19:20 19:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 19:30 19:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02534 Pushpak Superfast Special... Spec NER 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 19:40 19:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Weekl... Spec SER 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02052 Adhartal - Habibganj Inte... Spec WCR 19:40 19:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 19:50 20:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 20:00 20:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR 20:00 20:20 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 20:15 20:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 20:15 20:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 20:15 20:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 20:15 20:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 20:25 20:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... Spec WCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 20:40 20:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02787 Secunderbad - Danapur Clo... Spec SCR 20:40 20:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 20:45 20:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 20:55 21:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 20:55 21:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 21:00 21:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:05 21:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 21:10 21:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 21:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 21:20 21:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Special Spec SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 21:45 21:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19058 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... Exp WR 21:50 22:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 21:55 22:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T)... Spec CR 22:00 22:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Speci... Spec WR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 22:10 22:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 22:10 22:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 22:10 22:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:10 22:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09210 Puri - Valsad SF Special... Spec WR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... Spec ER 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Spec SCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
04691 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... Spec NR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
05427 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... Spec SCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 22:40 22:50 10m 03
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 22:55 23:05 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:55 23:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 23:00 23:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02194 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 23:00 23:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 23:05 23:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 23:05 23:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 23:10 23:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 23:10 23:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Spec WR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Special... Spec CR 23:20 23:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 23:35 23:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 23:35 23:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 23:40 23:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 23:55 00:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 23:55 00:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Itarsi Junction by train, get complete information about ET / Itarsi Junction station, nearest airport to Itarsi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Itarsi Junction

Loading...
Itarsi Junction