HD / Harda
हरदा

Harda (हरदा), station code HD, is a railway station in Harda district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Harda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Harda have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Harda (HD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa SF Spe... SF WCR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 00:03 00:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02187 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT SF Spe... SF WCR 00:22 00:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 00:22 00:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... GR WCR 00:22 00:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 00:42 00:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 00:48 00:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01025 Dadar Central - Ballia Sp... Exp CR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 02:06 02:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 02:08 02:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 02:21 02:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 02:48 02:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR 02:48 02:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 03:22 03:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 03:46 03:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 03:53 03:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 04:05 04:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 04:45 04:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 05:18 05:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 05:28 05:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 05:30 05:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 05:31 05:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 05:52 05:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 05:52 05:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 06:12 06:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 06:12 06:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 06:12 06:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 06:16 06:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 08:32 08:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 08:46 08:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express SF CR 09:38 09:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07651 Jalna - Chhapra Special F... Exp SCR 10:00 10:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 10:42 10:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 11:32 11:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11128 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 11:33 11:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 12:28 12:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07652 Chhapra - Jalna Weekly Sp... Exp SCR 15:20 15:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 15:51 15:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 16:10 16:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Dadar Central Sp... Exp CR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Dadar Central... Exp CR 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11127 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR 16:24 16:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 16:31 16:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 17:01 17:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 18:11 18:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 18:11 18:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 18:11 18:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 18:11 18:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Hms WCR 18:13 18:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 18:23 18:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 18:32 18:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
22132 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 18:42 18:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 19:01 19:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 19:02 19:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 19:43 19:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 20:12 20:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 20:13 20:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 20:58 21:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05754 Itarsi - Bir Passenger Sp... Pass WCR 22:03 22:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05753 Bir - Itarsi Passenger Sp... Pass WCR 22:32 22:34 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Harda by train, get complete information about HD / Harda station, nearest airport to Harda. Complete list of trains to and from Harda

Loading...
Harda