14703 / Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express (UnReserved)
जैसलमेर - लालगढ़ एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14703/Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaisalmer.
Departs @ 10:10 (Jaisalmer)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:35 (Lalgarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express (UnReserved) (14703) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Sep-18 11:28 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSM Jaisalmer 10:10 - 1 0.0 1 NWR
2. SBLT Shri Bhadriya Lathi 11:00 11:02 2m 1 62.7 1 NWR
3. AQG Ashapura Gomat 12:15 12:17 2m 1 101.6 1 NWR
4. RDRA Ramdevra 12:36 12:39 3m 1 109.1 1 NWR
5. PLCJ Phalodi Junction 13:45 13:50 5m 2 155.7 1 NWR
6. MAAR Malhar 14:00 14:02 2m 1 168.6 1 NWR
7. BAF Bap 14:19 14:21 2m 1 191.4 1 NWR
8. SIRD Sird 14:35 14:37 2m 1 208.9 1 NWR
9. NKRA Nokhra 14:53 14:55 2m 1 229.4 1 NWR
10. DTRD Diyatara Road 15:12 15:14 2m 1 251.6 1 NWR
11. KLYT Kolayat 15:27 15:29 2m 1 267.9 1 NWR
12. GJN Gajner 15:42 15:44 2m 1 283.2 1 NWR
13. NAL Nal Halt 15:59 16:01 2m 1 303.0 1 NWR
14. LGH Lalgarh Junction 16:35 - 2 314.0 1 NWR
14703 / Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express (UnReserved) (जैसलमेर - लालगढ़ एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaisalmer and Lalgarh Junction. The train leaves from Jaisalmer on at 10:10 hrs and reaches Lalgarh Junction at 16:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaisalmer, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Lalgarh Junction. It takes 6 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 314 kilometers.

The return train is 14704.