PLCJ / Phalodi Junction
फलोदी जंक्शन

Phalodi Junction (फलोदी जंक्शन), station code PLCJ, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Phalodi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Phalodi Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14087 Runicha Express Exp NR 00:30 00:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 01:50 01:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 05:57 06:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 05:57 06:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 06:08 06:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20492 Sabarmati - Jaisalmer SF ... SF NWR 08:43 08:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Passe... Pass NWR 09:34 09:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Express... Exp NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14703 Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Expre... Exp NWR 14:10 14:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19108 MCTM Udhampur - Bhavnagar... Exp WR 16:20 16:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
20491 Jaisalmer - Sabarmati SF ... SF NWR 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
54819 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 18:15 18:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 18:56 19:01 5m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 18:56 19:01 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - MCTM... Exp WR 20:20 20:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 20:30 20:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14088 Runicha Express Exp NR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Phalodi Junction by train, get complete information about PLCJ / Phalodi Junction station, nearest airport to Phalodi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Phalodi Junction

Loading...
Phalodi Junction