15765 / Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri InterCity Express
सिलीगुड़ी जं. - धुबरी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15765/Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Siliguri Junction.
Departs @ 06:10 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Dhubri)
SMTWTFS

Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri InterCity Express (15765) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Sep-18 17:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 06:10 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. NMZ New Mal Junction 07:15 07:16 1m - 47.7 1 NFR
3. NKB Nagrakata 07:41 07:42 1m - 68.5 1 NFR
4. BNQ Banarhat 07:59 08:00 1m 2 85.4 1 NFR
5. DLO Dalgaon 08:14 08:15 1m 1 101.1 1 NFR
6. MDT Madarihat 08:29 08:30 1m 1 115.6 1 NFR
7. HSA Hasimara 08:47 08:48 1m 2 126.3 1 NFR
8. KCF Kalchini 09:05 09:06 1m - 138.2 1 NFR
9. RVK Raja Bhat Khawa 09:29 09:30 1m - 150.1 1 NFR
10. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 10:05 10:10 5m 3 161.0 1 NFR
11. APD Alipurduar 10:20 10:21 1m 1 166.1 1 NFR
12. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 10:48 10:50 2m 2 183.5 1 NFR
13. MRDG Maradanga 11:05 11:06 1m 1 195.8 1 NFR
14. TFGN Tufanganj 11:19 11:20 1m - 206.9 1 NFR
15. BXHT Boxirhat 11:30 11:31 1m 1 213.9 1 NFR
16. BDYR Bidyadabri 11:39 11:40 1m 1 219.1 1 NFR
17. AGMN Agomoni 11:50 11:51 1m 1 226.9 1 NFR
18. GKJ Golakganj Junction 12:08 12:10 2m 1 241.3 1 NFR
19. GUP Gauripur 12:30 12:32 2m 1 254.3 1 NFR
20. DBB Dhubri 13:00 - 1 261.1 1 NFR
15765 / Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri InterCity Express (सिलीगुड़ी जं. - धुबरी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Siliguri Junction and Dhubri. The train leaves from Siliguri Junction on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Dhubri at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Siliguri Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Dhubri. It takes 6 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 261 kilometers.

The return train is 15766.