47170 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47170/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 21:40 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:11 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47170) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 21:40 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 21:42 21:43 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 21:46 21:47 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 21:48 21:49 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 21:50 21:51 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 21:55 21:56 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 21:59 22:00 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 22:01 22:02 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 22:03 22:04 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 22:07 22:08 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 22:15 22:17 2m 7A 14.4 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 22:20 22:21 1m 2 16.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 22:22 22:23 1m 2 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 22:25 22:26 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 22:27 22:28 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 22:29 22:30 1m 2 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 22:32 22:33 1m 2 24.1 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 22:34 22:35 1m 2 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 22:38 22:39 1m 2 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 22:42 22:43 1m 2 32.3 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 22:46 22:47 1m 2 35.7 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 23:11 - 6 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:18 IST
47170 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 21:40 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 23:11 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 31 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 47171.
Loading...