51293 / Nagpur Amla Passenger
नागपुर - अमला पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51293/Nagpur Amla Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nagpur Junction.
Departs @ 18:05 (Nagpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 (Amla Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nagpur Amla Passenger (51293) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 18:05 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. GNQ Godhani 18:16 18:17 1m - 6.0 1 CR
3. BWRA Bharatwada 18:24 18:25 1m - 12.0 1 CR
4. KSWR Kalmeshwar 18:35 18:36 1m - 23.0 1 CR
5. KOHL Kohli 18:48 18:49 1m - 35.0 1 CR
6. SNKB Sonkhamb 18:59 19:00 1m - 44.0 1 CR
7. MER Metpanjra 19:09 19:10 1m - 51.0 1 CR
8. KATL Katol 19:20 19:22 2m - 60.0 1 CR
9. KLBA Kalambha 19:30 19:32 2m - 70.0 1 CR
10. TNH Tinkheda 19:38 19:40 2m - 78.0 1 CR
11. NRKR Narkher Junction 19:48 19:50 2m - 85.0 1 CR
12. DDMT Darimeta 19:58 20:00 2m - 95.0 1 CR
13. PAR Pandhurna 20:08 20:10 2m - 103.0 1 CR
14. TEO Teegaon 20:18 20:20 2m - 112.0 1 CR
15. GDKP Ghundankhapa 20:28 20:30 2m - 120.0 1 CR
16. CCD Chichonda 20:40 20:42 2m - 129.0 1 CR
17. HTN Hatna Pur 20:49 20:51 2m - 135.0 1 CR
18. MTY Multai 21:00 21:02 2m - 144.0 1 CR
19. JKR Jaulkhera 21:29 21:30 1m - 155.0 1 CR
20. AMLA Amla Junction 22:30 - - 167.0 1 CR
51293 / Nagpur Amla Passenger (नागपुर - अमला पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Nagpur Junction and Amla Junction. The train leaves from Nagpur Junction on at 18:05 hrs and reaches Amla Junction at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nagpur Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Amla Junction. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 167 kilometers.

The return train is 51294.