NGP / Nagpur Junction
नागपुर जंक्शन

Nagpur Junction (नागपुर जंक्शन), station code NGP, is a railway station in Nagpur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nagpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nagpur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 00:05 00:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 00:05 00:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 00:05 00:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
02866 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Fest... Spec ECoR 00:05 00:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
02857 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... Spec ECoR 00:05 00:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 00:10 00:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... Spec ECoR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Puj... Spec SER 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02851 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... Spec ECoR 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... Spec ECR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 01:10 01:40 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 01:20 01:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:20 01:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 01:20 01:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 01:30 01:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 01:30 01:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 01:40 01:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 01:40 01:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 01:40 02:00 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 01:45 01:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... Spec ECR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR 01:45 02:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 01:55 02:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 02:00 02:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 03:30 03:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08238 Chattisgarh Express Festi... Spec SECR 03:30 03:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 03:50 04:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... Spec NER 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 04:05 04:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 04:05 04:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 04:10 04:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... Drnt SER 04:10 04:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC SF COVID... Spec SER 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07610 Purna - Patna Festival Sp... Spec SCR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 04:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC COVI... Spec CR 04:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... Spec SR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 04:35 04:45 10m 8
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 04:40 04:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR - 04:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 04:50 05:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 04:50 05:10 20m 6
SMTWTFS
02788 Danapur - Secunderabad Cl... Spec SCR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02434 New Delhi - MGR Chennai C... Spec NR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 05:30 05:45 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Covi... Spec NR 05:30 05:45 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
68756 Nagpur - Ramtek Memu MEMU SECR - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR - 06:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 06:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 06:30 06:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Drnt CR 07:20 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
02189 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duro... Spec CR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 07:20 07:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Fe... Spec NER 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 07:50 08:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR - 08:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
61110 Nagpur - Wardha MEMU MEMU CR - 08:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 08:15 08:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 08:20 08:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02974 Khurda Road - Gandhidham ... Spec WR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 08:20 08:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 08:20 08:30 10m 3,6
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 08:20 08:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 08:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 08:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 08:25 08:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 08:30 08:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 08:30 08:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR 08:45 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 08:55 09:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02105 Vidarbha Express Covid - ... Spec CR 08:55 09:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 09:00 09:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 09:00 09:35 35m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenger... Pass CR 09:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 09:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 09:25 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 09:40 09:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09205 Porbandar - Howrah (Aradh... Spec WR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 09:45 09:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02905 Okha - Howrah SF Festival... Spec WR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe F... Spec CR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 10:00 10:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 10:05 10:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03252 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... Spec ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Fest... Spec SWR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR - 10:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 10:35 10:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 10:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02692 New Delhi - K.S.R Bengalu... Spec SWR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 10:40 10:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharash... Exp CR 10:40 10:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 10:50 10:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 10:50 10:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 10:50 10:55 5m 1,3,6
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 10:55 11:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 10:55 11:15 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 11:05 11:15 10m 3,8
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... Spec SER 11:05 11:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Express C... Spec NWR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 11:15 11:20 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 11:15 11:20 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh Express Co... Spec ECoR 11:15 11:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune Weekly... Spec SER 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 11:25 11:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri Covid -1... Spec ECoR 11:25 11:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 11:30 11:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad Ex... Spec SCR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... Spec ECoR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 11:50 11:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR - 11:55 - 4,7
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 12:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 12:20 12:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 12:40 13:00 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 12:50 13:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 13:05 13:30 25m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 13:10 13:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
01417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Co... Spec CR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 13:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Supe... Spec SER 13:40 13:45 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 13:40 13:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... Spec ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Puj... Spec SER 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02865 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Fest... Spec ECoR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02858 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... Spec ECoR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Express C... Spec NWR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 13:55 14:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 14:05 14:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 14:10 14:15 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 14:15 14:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 3,8
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m 8
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad Covid -1... Spec ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02827 Puri - Surat Covid - 19 S... Spec ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... Spec ECoR 14:35 14:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 14:35 14:50 15m 6
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 14:45 14:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 14:45 14:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh Express Co... Spec ECoR 14:55 15:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
01418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Co... Spec CR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 15:05 15:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 15:05 15:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 15:10 15:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Fest... Spec SWR 15:10 15:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Fe... Spec NER 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02691 K.S.R Bengaluru City - Ne... Spec SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 15:30 15:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 15:40 15:50 10m 3,8
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 15:45 15:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 15:55 16:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01235 Nagpur - Madgaon Festival... Spec CR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 16:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 16:15 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 16:20 16:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 16:20 16:25 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 16:20 16:25 5m 8
SMTWTFS
09206 Howrah - Porbandar (Aradh... Spec WR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 16:20 16:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02906 Howrah - Okha SF Festival... Spec WR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe F... Spec CR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02787 Secunderbad - Danapur Clo... Spec SCR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 16:40 16:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Fest... Spec SWR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 16:45 17:00 15m 6
SMTWTFS
02648 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 16:45 17:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec NER 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02106 Vidarbha Express Covid - ... Spec CR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 17:00 17:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 17:05 17:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 17:40 17:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 17:45 17:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Superf... Spec SER 17:45 17:50 5m 3,5,6
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR - 17:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC COVI... Spec CR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 17:50 17:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 17:50 17:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 8
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 17:55 18:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 17:55 18:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenger... Pass CR - 18:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 18:20 18:34 14m 2
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 18:20 18:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 18:20 18:45 25m 2
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 18:20 18:45 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR - 18:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR - 18:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03251 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... Spec ECR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 18:50 18:55 5m 6,8
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR - 19:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR - 19:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 19:00 19:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur Ex... Spec SCR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 19:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07609 Patna - Purna Puja Specia... Spec SCR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 19:30 19:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 19:40 19:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 19:40 20:05 25m 6
SMTWTFS
61109 Wardha - Nagpur MEMU MEMU CR 20:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01236 Madgaon - Nagpur Festival... Spec CR 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR 20:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 20:35 20:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Covi... Spec NR 20:35 20:45 10m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
02190 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Spec CR - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duro... Drnt CR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR - 20:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec SCR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Fest... Spec SWR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02433 MGR Chennai Central - New... Spec NR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 21:25 21:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 21:40 21:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 21:40 21:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 21:40 21:45 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02828 Surat - Khurda Road Covid... Spec ECoR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 21:40 22:05 25m 3
SMTWTFS
08237 Chattisgarh Express Festi... Spec SECR 21:40 22:05 25m -
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 21:45 21:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 21:50 22:00 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Khurda Road ... Spec WR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 22:15 22:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 22:25 22:50 25m 6
SMTWTFS
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR 22:25 22:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 22:30 22:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
68755 Ramtek - Nagpur Memu MEMU SECR 23:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Drnt SER 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC SF COVID... Spec SER 23:15 23:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 23:15 23:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 23:15 23:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... Spec ECoR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nagpur Junction by train, get complete information about NGP / Nagpur Junction station, nearest airport to Nagpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Nagpur Junction

Loading...
Nagpur Junction