51317 / Panvel - Pune Passenger
पनवेल - पुणे पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Panvel Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51317/Panvel - Pune Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 14:25 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:10 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panvel - Pune Passenger (51317) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 14:25 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. CKHS Chikhale 14:29 14:30 1m 1 4.0 1 CR
3. MHPE Mohape 14:39 14:40 1m - 9.8 1 CR
4. CHOK Chowk 14:46 14:47 1m 1 17.5 1 CR
5. KJT Karjat Junction 15:05 15:10 5m 2 28.3 1 CR
6. PDI Palasdhari Junction 15:16 15:17 1m 1 31.4 1 CR
7. KAD Khandala 15:46 15:47 1m 1 52.4 1 CR
8. LNL Lonavala 15:52 15:55 3m 1 56.1 1 CR
9. MVL Malavli 16:03 16:04 1m 1 63.9 1 CR
10. KMST Kamshet 16:12 16:13 1m 2 72.0 1 CR
11. KNHE Kanhe 16:16 16:17 1m 1 76.6 1 CR
12. VDN Vadgaon 16:20 16:21 1m 1 81.6 1 CR
13. TGN Talegaon 16:35 16:37 2m 1 85.7 1 CR
14. GRWD Ghorawadi 16:39 16:40 1m 1 88.7 1 CR
15. DEHR Dehu Road 16:49 16:50 1m 1 95.3 1 CR
16. AKRD Akurdi 16:59 17:00 1m 1 100.2 1 CR
17. CCH Chinchwad 17:08 17:10 2m 2 103.4 1 CR
18. PMP Pimpri 17:14 17:15 1m 1 105.7 1 CR
19. KSWD Kasarwadi 17:19 17:20 1m 1 108.3 1 CR
20. DAPD Dapodi 17:24 17:25 1m 1 111.6 1 CR
21. KK Khadki 17:29 17:30 1m 1 113.7 1 CR
22. SVJR Shivajinagar 17:34 17:35 1m 2 117.3 1 CR
23. PUNE Pune Junction 18:10 - 5 119.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:09 IST
51317 / Panvel - Pune Passenger (पनवेल - पुणे पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 14:25 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 18:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 120 kilometers.

The return train is 51318.
Loading...