51318 / Pune - Karjat Passenger
पुणे - करजत पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51318/Pune - Karjat Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction.
Departs @ 11:15 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:15 (Karjat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Karjat Passenger (51318) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 11:15 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. SVJR Shivajinagar 11:25 11:26 1m - 2.0 1 CR
3. KK Khadki 11:30 11:31 1m - 6.0 1 CR
4. DAPD Dapodi 11:37 11:38 1m - 8.0 1 CR
5. KSWD Kasarwadi 11:41 11:42 1m - 11.0 1 CR
6. PMP Pimpri 11:45 11:46 1m - 14.0 1 CR
7. CCH Chinchwad 11:49 11:50 1m - 16.0 1 CR
8. AKRD Akurdi 11:53 11:54 1m - 19.0 1 CR
9. DEHR Dehu Road 11:59 12:00 1m - 24.0 1 CR
10. BGWI Begdaewadi 12:03 12:04 1m - 28.0 1 CR
11. GRWD Ghorawadi 12:07 12:08 1m - 31.0 1 CR
12. TGN Talegaon 12:19 12:20 1m - 34.0 1 CR
13. VDN Vadgaon 12:24 12:25 1m - 38.0 1 CR
14. KNHE Kanhe 12:28 12:29 1m - 43.0 1 CR
15. KMST Kamshet 12:33 12:34 1m - 47.0 1 CR
16. MVL Malavli 12:39 12:40 1m - 55.0 1 CR
17. LNL Lonavala 13:08 13:10 2m - 63.0 1 CR
18. KAD Khandala 13:13 13:15 2m - 67.0 1 CR
19. PDI Palasdhari Junction 13:49 13:50 1m - 88.0 1 CR
20. KJT Karjat Junction 14:15 - - 91.0 1 CR
51318 / Pune - Karjat Passenger (पुणे - करजत पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Karjat Junction. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 11:15 hrs and reaches Karjat Junction at 14:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Karjat Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 91 kilometers.

The return train is 51317.