51318 / Pune - Panvel Passenger
पुणे - पनवेल पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Pune Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51318/Pune - Panvel Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 09:05 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Panvel Passenger (51318) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 09:05 - 4 0.0 1 CR
2. SVJR Shivajinagar 09:13 09:14 1m 1 2.4 1 CR
3. KK Khadki 09:19 09:20 1m 2 6.0 1 CR
4. DAPD Dapodi 09:23 09:24 1m 2 8.2 1 CR
5. KSWD Kasarwadi 09:27 09:28 1m 2 11.5 1 CR
6. PMP Pimpri 09:32 09:33 1m 2 14.1 1 CR
7. CCH Chinchwad 09:39 09:40 1m 3 16.4 1 CR
8. AKRD Akurdi 09:44 09:45 1m 2 19.5 1 CR
9. DEHR Dehu Road 09:54 09:55 1m - 24.5 1 CR
10. BGWI Begdaewadi 09:59 10:00 1m - 28.1 1 CR
11. GRWD Ghorawadi 10:04 10:05 1m - 31.1 1 CR
12. TGN Talegaon 10:14 10:15 1m - 34.1 1 CR
13. VDN Vadgaon 10:19 10:20 1m 2 38.2 1 CR
14. KNHE Kanhe 10:24 10:25 1m 2 43.2 1 CR
15. KMST Kamshet 10:49 10:50 1m 1 47.8 1 CR
16. MVL Malavli 11:14 11:15 1m 1 55.8 1 CR
17. LNL Lonavala 11:30 11:32 2m 2 63.7 1 CR
18. KAD Khandala 11:36 11:37 1m 2 67.4 1 CR
19. PDI Palasdhari Junction 12:11 12:12 1m 2 88.4 1 CR
20. KJT Karjat Junction 12:30 12:32 2m 2 91.5 1 CR
21. CHOK Chowk 12:53 12:55 2m 1 102.3 1 CR
22. MHPE Mohape 13:08 13:10 2m - 109.9 1 CR
23. CKHS Chikhale 13:18 13:20 2m 1 115.8 1 CR
24. PNVL Panvel Junction 13:45 - - 119.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:10 IST
51318 / Pune - Panvel Passenger (पुणे - पनवेल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Panvel Junction. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 09:05 hrs and reaches Panvel Junction at 13:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Panvel Junction. It takes 4 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 120 kilometers.

The return train is 51317.
Loading...