51427 / Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger
मिरज - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51427/Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 13:50 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:15 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51427) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 13:50 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. JSP Jayasingpur 14:02 14:03 1m - 11.8 1 CR
3. HTK Hatkanagale 14:16 14:17 1m - 26.6 1 CR
4. RKD Rukadi 14:29 14:30 1m 1 33.6 1 CR
5. VV Valivade 14:39 14:40 1m - 40.5 1 CR
6. GRMT Gur Market 14:50 14:51 1m - 43.6 1 CR
7. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 15:15 - 1 47.2 1 CR
Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 19:47 IST
51427 / Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (मिरज - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Kolhapur CSMT Terminal at 15:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 51428.
Loading...