Train from Miraj Junction to Kolhapur CSMT Terminal


List of all the trains running between Miraj Junction (MRJ) and Kolhapur CSMT Terminal (KOP). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Miraj Junction - Kolhapur CSMT Terminal route.

Total 15 train(s) between MRJ / Miraj Junction and KOP / Kolhapur CSMT Terminal railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR MRJ 1 05:55 KOP - 07:20 47 km
SMTWTFS
2 71429 Satara - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU DEMU CR MRJ 1 08:30 KOP 1 09:55 47 km
SMTWTFS
3 11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR MRJ 2 10:45 KOP 2 12:25 47 km
SMTWTFS
4 11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR MRJ 2 11:35 KOP 3 12:40 47 km
SMTWTFS
5 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express SF CR MRJ 1 12:10 KOP 2 13:30 47 km
SMTWTFS
6 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT Express Exp CR MRJ 3 12:55 KOP 2 14:00 47 km
SMTWTFS
7 11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Exp CR MRJ 3 13:10 KOP 3 14:40 47 km
SMTWTFS
8 71421 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU DEMU CR MRJ - 13:50 KOP 1 15:15 47 km
SMTWTFS
9 17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR MRJ - 15:20 KOP - 16:45 47 km
SMTWTFS
10 71417 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU DEMU CR MRJ 2 16:55 KOP 3 18:10 47 km
SMTWTFS
11 71419 Pune - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU DEMU CR MRJ 3 18:10 KOP 2 19:30 47 km
SMTWTFS
12 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR MRJ 1 18:50 KOP 2 20:00 47 km
SMTWTFS
13 11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Exp CR MRJ 3 20:50 KOP 3 22:40 47 km
SMTWTFS
14 71423 Sangli - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU DEMU CR MRJ 4 20:55 KOP 1 22:20 47 km
SMTWTFS
15 11415 Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly Express Exp CR MRJ - 22:50 KOP - 00:25 47 km
SMTWTFS