51441 / Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger
सतारा - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51441/Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Satara.
Departs @ 05:20 (Satara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:55 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (51441) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. STR Satara 05:20 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. KRG Koregaon 05:32 05:33 1m - 10.0 1 CR
3. RMP Rahimatpur 05:47 05:48 1m - 21.0 1 CR
4. TAZ Targaon 05:59 06:00 1m - 32.0 1 CR
5. MSR Masur 06:14 06:15 1m - 44.0 1 CR
6. SIW Shirravde 06:22 06:23 1m - 49.0 1 CR
7. KRD Karad 06:37 06:38 1m - 58.0 1 CR
8. SNE Shenoli 06:50 06:51 1m - 71.0 1 CR
9. BVNR Bhavani Nagar 07:01 07:02 1m - 79.0 1 CR
10. TKR Takari 07:10 07:11 1m - 85.0 1 CR
11. KOV Kirloskarvadi 07:23 07:24 1m - 93.0 1 CR
12. ANQ Amnapur 07:31 07:32 1m - 100.0 1 CR
13. BVQ Bhilavdi 07:39 07:40 1m - 107.0 1 CR
14. NDE Nandre 07:47 07:48 1m - 113.0 1 CR
15. MDVR Madhavnagar 07:55 07:56 1m - 123.0 1 CR
16. SLI Sangli 08:07 08:10 3m - 126.0 1 CR
17. VRB Vishrambag 08:13 08:14 1m - 128.0 1 CR
18. MRJ Miraj Junction 08:27 08:30 3m - 133.0 1 CR
19. JSP Jayasingpur 08:44 08:45 1m - 145.0 1 CR
20. NMGT Nimshirgaon Tamdalge 08:54 08:55 1m - 154.0 1 CR
21. HTK Hatkanagale 09:04 09:05 1m - 160.0 1 CR
22. RKD Rukadi 09:14 09:15 1m - 167.0 1 CR
23. VV Valivade 09:24 09:25 1m - 174.0 1 CR
24. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 09:55 - - 180.0 1 CR
51441 / Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (सतारा - सीएसएमटी कोल्हापुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Satara and Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. The train leaves from Satara on at 05:20 hrs and reaches Kolhapur CSMT Terminal at 09:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Satara, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. It takes 4 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 180 kilometers.

The return train is 51442.