51677 / Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger
चोपन - शक्तिनगर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51677/Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chopan
.
Departs @ 10:30 (Chopan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:15 (Shaktinagar Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (51677) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CPU Chopan 10:30 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. BXLL Billi Junction 10:41 10:42 1m 1 6.3 1 ECR
3. OBR Obra Dam 10:53 10:54 1m 1 12.3 1 ECR
4. PPKD Phaphrakund 11:13 11:14 1m 1 18.3 1 ECR
5. MWF Magardaha 11:31 11:32 1m 1 25.0 1 ECR
6. KDRD Khuldil Road 12:03 12:04 1m - 30.9 1 ECR
7. MCQ Mirchadhori 12:23 12:24 1m - 41.4 1 ECR
8. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 12:47 12:48 1m 1 49.4 1 ECR
9. ANPR Anpara 13:09 13:10 1m 1 60.5 1 ECR
10. KRSL Krishnashilla 13:35 13:36 1m 1 70.8 1 ECR
11. SKTN Shaktinagar Terminal 14:15 - 1 81.5 1 ECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:51 IST
51677 / Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (चोपन - शक्तिनगर पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Chopan and Shaktinagar Terminal. The train leaves from Chopan on at 10:30 hrs and reaches Shaktinagar Terminal at 14:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chopan, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Shaktinagar Terminal. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 51678.
Loading...