51678 / Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger
शक्तिनगर - चोपन पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51678/Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shaktinagar Terminal
.
Departs @ 14:45 (Shaktinagar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:10 (Chopan)
SMTWTFS

Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (51678) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SKTN Shaktinagar Terminal 14:45 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. KRSL Krishnashilla 15:03 15:04 1m 1 10.7 1 ECR
3. ANPR Anpara 15:25 15:26 1m 1 21.0 1 ECR
4. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 15:47 15:48 1m 1 32.1 1 ECR
5. MCQ Mirchadhori 16:07 16:08 1m 1 40.1 1 ECR
6. KDRD Khuldil Road 16:27 16:28 1m 1 50.6 1 ECR
7. MWF Magardaha 17:07 17:08 1m 1 56.5 1 ECR
8. PPKD Phaphrakund 17:37 17:38 1m 1 63.2 1 ECR
9. OBR Obra Dam 18:25 18:26 1m 1 69.2 1 ECR
10. BXLL Billi Junction 18:39 18:40 1m 1 75.2 1 ECR
11. CPU Chopan 19:10 - 1 81.5 1 ECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:52 IST
51678 / Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (शक्तिनगर - चोपन पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Shaktinagar Terminal and Chopan. The train leaves from Shaktinagar Terminal on at 14:45 hrs and reaches Chopan at 19:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shaktinagar Terminal, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Chopan. It takes 4 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 51677.
Loading...