51705 / Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger
मदन महल - नैनपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51705/Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madan Mahal
.
Departs @ 10:44 (Madan Mahal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:50 (Nainpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Wed Oct 19, 2016 from Madan Mahal

Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger (51705) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MML Madan Mahal 10:44 - 1,3 0.0 1 WCR
2. GGGS Garha Goods Shed 11:11 11:13 2m 1 8.8 1 SECR
3. GRG Gwarighat 11:24 11:26 2m 2 17.8 1 SECR
4. JPV Jamtara Paraswara 11:33 11:34 1m 1 21.4 1 SECR
5. CRE Charghat Piparia 11:45 11:46 1m 1 29.1 1 SECR
6. BUQ Bargi 11:55 11:57 2m 1 36.5 1 SECR
7. SOY Sukrimangela 12:11 12:13 2m 1 47.4 1 SECR
8. KDHI Kaladehi 12:20 12:21 1m 1 50.3 1 SECR
9. DRPH Devri P.H. 12:29 12:30 1m 1 54.7 1 SECR
10. SKY Shikara 12:45 12:47 2m 1 61.3 1 SECR
11. VNK Binaiki 13:08 13:10 2m 1 72.9 1 SECR
12. GNS Ghunsore 13:26 13:28 2m 1 81.9 1 SECR
13. NDNI Nidhani 13:36 13:38 2m 1 89.3 1 SECR
14. PRTR Putarra 13:46 13:47 1m 1 96.9 1 SECR
15. PDE Pindrai 13:55 13:57 2m 1 104.2 1 SECR
16. JONR Jeonara P.H. 14:05 14:06 1m - 110.9 1 SECR
17. NIR Nainpur Junction 14:50 - - 116.7 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:02 IST
51705 / Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger (मदन महल - नैनपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Madan Mahal and Nainpur Junction. The train leaves from Madan Mahal on at 10:44 hrs and reaches Nainpur Junction at 14:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madan Mahal, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Nainpur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 117 kilometers.

The return train is 51706.
Loading...