51706 / Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger
नैनपुर - मदन महल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51706/Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nainpur Junction
.
Departs @ 13:45 (Nainpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:30 (Madan Mahal)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Wed Oct 19, 2016 from Nainpur Junction

Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger (51706) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NIR Nainpur Junction 13:45 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. JONR Jeonara P.H. 13:50 13:51 1m - 5.8 1 SECR
3. PDE Pindrai 13:58 14:00 2m 1 12.5 1 SECR
4. PRTR Putarra 14:09 14:10 1m 1 19.8 1 SECR
5. NDNI Nidhani 14:17 14:19 2m 1 27.5 1 SECR
6. GNS Ghunsore 14:27 14:29 2m - 34.8 1 SECR
7. VNK Binaiki 14:45 14:47 2m 1 43.9 1 SECR
8. SKY Shikara 15:08 15:10 2m - 55.5 1 SECR
9. DRPH Devri P.H. 15:26 15:27 1m 1 62.1 1 SECR
10. KDHI Kaladehi 15:35 15:36 1m 1 66.4 1 SECR
11. SOY Sukrimangela 15:42 15:44 2m 1 69.4 1 SECR
12. BUQ Bargi 15:58 16:00 2m - 80.2 1 SECR
13. CRE Charghat Piparia 16:10 16:11 1m 1 87.6 1 SECR
14. JPV Jamtara Paraswara 16:22 16:23 1m 1 95.4 1 SECR
15. GRG Gwarighat 16:29 16:31 2m 1 98.9 1 SECR
16. GGGS Garha Goods Shed 16:43 16:45 2m 2 107.9 1 SECR
17. MML Madan Mahal 17:30 - 3 116.7 1 WCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:02 IST
51706 / Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger (नैनपुर - मदन महल पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Nainpur Junction and Madan Mahal. The train leaves from Nainpur Junction on at 13:45 hrs and reaches Madan Mahal at 17:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nainpur Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Madan Mahal. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 117 kilometers.

The return train is 51705.
Loading...