63141 / Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU
सियालदह - रामपुरहाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63141/Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 12:05 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU (63141) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Nov-17 17:27 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 12:05 - 7,9B 0.0 1 ER
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 12:17 12:18 1m 3 6.8 1 ER
3. BP Barrackpore 12:35 12:36 1m 3 22.5 1 ER
4. IP Ichhapur 12:40 12:41 1m 3 27.0 1 ER
5. SNR Shyamnagar 12:48 12:49 1m 3 30.2 1 ER
6. NH Naihati Junction 13:03 13:04 1m 2 37.8 1 ER
7. BDC Bandel Junction 13:23 13:25 2m 4 46.0 1 ER
8. MUG Magra 13:32 13:33 1m - 53.1 1 ER
9. PDA Pundooah 13:43 13:44 1m - 67.4 1 ER
10. BOI Bainchi 13:51 13:52 1m - 76.6 1 ER
11. MYM Memari 14:00 14:01 1m - 88.5 1 ER
12. BWN Barddhaman Junction 14:35 14:45 10m 3 113.6 1 ER
13. TIT Talit 14:53 14:54 1m - 120.8 1 ER
14. KAN Khana Junction 15:00 15:01 1m 1A 126.7 1 ER
15. JTL Jhapater Dhal 15:08 15:09 1m 2 131.0 1 ER
16. BPS Banpas 15:14 15:15 1m 2 136.4 1 ER
17. NRX Noadar Dhal 15:19 15:20 1m 2 141.4 1 ER
18. GKH Guskara 15:25 15:26 1m 2 146.4 1 ER
19. PCQ Pichkurirdhal 15:31 15:32 1m 1 152.7 1 ER
20. BDH Bhedia 15:37 15:38 1m 1 157.8 1 ER
21. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 15:45 15:47 2m 1 165.5 1 ER
22. PNE Prantik 15:54 15:55 1m 1 169.6 1 ER
23. KPLE Kopai 16:03 16:04 1m 2 176.0 1 ER
24. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 16:12 16:13 1m 1 184.9 1 ER
25. BSLE Bataspur 16:18 16:19 1m 1 190.3 1 ER
26. SNT Sainthia Junction 16:27 16:28 1m 3 198.1 1 ER
27. GHLE Gadadharpur 16:35 16:36 1m 1 205.4 1 ER
28. MLV Mallarpur 16:43 16:44 1m 3 213.5 1 ER
29. TPF Tarapith Road 16:50 16:51 1m 1 218.9 1 ER
30. RPH Rampur Hat 18:05 - 3 226.0 1 ER
63141 / Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU (सियालदह - रामपुरहाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Rampur Hat. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 12:05 hrs and reaches Rampur Hat at 18:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Rampur Hat. It takes 6 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 229 kilometers.

The return train is 63142.