63142 / Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU
रामपुरहाट - सियालदह मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63142/Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rampur Hat
.
Departs @ 13:15 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:35 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU (63142) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RPH Rampur Hat 13:15 - 1A,1,3 0.0 1 ER
2. TPF Tarapith Road 13:21 13:22 1m 2 7.1 1 ER
3. MLV Mallarpur 13:28 13:29 1m 2 12.5 1 ER
4. GHLE Gadadharpur 13:36 13:37 1m 2 20.6 1 ER
5. SNT Sainthia Junction 13:45 13:46 1m 4 27.9 1 ER
6. BSLE Bataspur 13:52 13:53 1m 2 35.6 1 ER
7. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 13:58 13:59 1m 2 41.1 1 ER
8. KPLE Kopai 14:07 14:08 1m 1 50.0 1 ER
9. PNE Prantik 14:15 14:16 1m 2 56.4 1 ER
10. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 14:22 14:24 2m 2 60.5 1 ER
11. BDH Bhedia 14:30 14:31 1m 2 68.2 1 ER
12. PCQ Pichkurirdhal 14:36 14:37 1m 2 73.3 1 ER
13. GKH Guskara 14:43 14:44 1m 1 79.6 1 ER
14. NRX Noadar Dhal 14:50 14:51 1m 1 84.6 1 ER
15. BPS Banpas 14:55 14:56 1m 1 89.6 1 ER
16. JTL Jhapater Dhal 15:01 15:02 1m 3 94.9 1 ER
17. KAN Khana Junction 15:18 15:19 1m 4 99.3 1 ER
18. TIT Talit 15:25 15:26 1m - 105.2 1 ER
19. BWN Barddhaman Junction 15:33 15:35 2m 6,7 112.4 1 ER
20. MYM Memari 15:55 15:56 1m - 137.5 1 ER
21. BOI Bainchi 16:03 16:04 1m - 149.4 1 ER
22. PDA Pundooah 16:10 16:11 1m - 158.6 1 ER
23. MUG Magra 16:21 16:22 1m - 172.9 1 ER
24. BDC Bandel Junction 16:58 17:00 2m 4 179.9 1 ER
25. HYG Hooghly Ghat 17:11 17:12 1m 2 183.6 1 ER
26. GFAE Garifa 17:15 17:16 1m 2 185.3 1 ER
27. NH Naihati Junction 17:27 17:29 2m 4 188.2 1 ER
28. KNR Kankinara 17:34 17:35 1m 2 190.9 1 ER
29. SNR Shyamnagar 17:39 17:40 1m 2 195.8 1 ER
30. IP Ichhapur 17:43 17:44 1m 2 199.0 1 ER
31. BP Barrackpore 17:49 17:50 1m 2 203.6 1 ER
32. KDH Khardaha 17:54 17:55 1m 2 207.5 1 ER
33. SEP Sodpur 17:59 18:00 1m 2 210.4 1 ER
34. BLH Belgharia 18:04 18:05 1m 2 214.6 1 ER
35. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 18:10 18:11 1m 2 219.2 1 ER
36. SDAH Sealdah 18:35 - 7 226.0 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 17:45 IST
63142 / Rampurhat - Sealdah MEMU (रामपुरहाट - सियालदह मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Rampur Hat and Sealdah. The train leaves from Rampur Hat on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 18:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rampur Hat, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 5 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 226 kilometers.

The return train is 63141.
Loading...