54398 / Moradabad - Sambhal Passenger
मुरादाबाद - संभल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54398/Moradabad - Sambhal Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Moradabad Junction.
Departs @ 13:20 (Moradabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:40 (Sambhal Hatim Sarai)
SMTWTFS

Moradabad - Sambhal Passenger (54398) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 14:22 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MB Moradabad Junction 13:20 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. MCV Macharya 13:38 13:40 2m - 11.3 1 NR
3. FRD Farhedi 13:48 13:49 1m - 14.0 1 NR
4. KD Kundarkhi 13:57 13:59 2m - 24.0 1 NR
5. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur 14:20 14:30 10m - 29.8 1 NR
6. SPB Sonekpur Halt 14:49 14:50 1m - 38.4 1 NR
7. HZN Hazrat Nagar Halt 14:59 15:00 1m 1 41.1 1 NR
8. SRMP Sirsi Mukhdampur 15:10 15:11 1m - 44.2 1 NR
9. SHTS Sambhal Hatim Sarai 15:40 - 1 52.7 1 NR
54398 / Moradabad - Sambhal Passenger (मुरादाबाद - संभल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Moradabad Junction and Sambhal Hatim Sarai. The train leaves from Moradabad Junction on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Sambhal Hatim Sarai at 15:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Moradabad Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Sambhal Hatim Sarai. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 54397.