MCV / Macharya
मछरिया

Macharya (मछरिया), station code MCV, is a railway station in Moradabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Macharya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Macharya (MCV)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
04359 Chandausi - Rishikesh Int... Exp NR 05:20 05:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
74302 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... DEMU NR 06:28 06:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 07:18 07:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly Expr... Exp NR 07:42 07:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Expres... Exp NR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
54391 Aligarh - Gajraula Passen... Pass NR 08:51 08:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
74301 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... DEMU NR 10:13 10:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
74304 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... DEMU NR 11:23 11:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
54398 Moradabad - Sambhal Passe... Pass NR 13:48 13:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
74303 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... DEMU NR 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04344 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... DEMU NR 16:08 16:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
74306 Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim... DEMU NR 16:08 16:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
04394 Gajraula - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 17:13 17:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
54392 Gajraula - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 17:13 17:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
54397 Sambhal Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 17:56 17:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe... Pass NR 18:10 18:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad Expr... Exp NR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
04331 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... DEMU NR 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
74305 Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Mor... DEMU NR 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 21:14 21:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
04360 Rishikesh - Chandausi Int... Exp NR 21:14 21:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
54313 Chandausi Moradabad Passe... Pass NR 23:13 23:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Macharya by train, get complete information about MCV / Macharya station, nearest airport to Macharya. Complete list of trains to and from Macharya

Loading...
Macharya