54765 / Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger
धुरी - बठिंडा पैसेंजर / ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ

The following table shows the schedule of 54765/Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhuri Junction
.
Departs @ 03:45 (Dhuri Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:00 (Bathinda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (54765) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DUI Dhuri Junction 03:45 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. ALAL Alal 03:57 03:58 1m 1 13.1 1 NR
3. SEQ Sekha 04:06 04:07 1m 1 21.4 1 NR
4. BNN Barnala 04:17 04:19 2m 1 30.7 1 NR
5. HYA Hadiaya 04:28 04:29 1m 1 36.7 1 NR
6. TAPA Tapa 04:40 04:42 2m 1 49.8 1 NR
7. PUL Rampura Phul 04:54 04:56 2m 1 63.0 1 NR
8. LHM Lehra Muhabbat 05:05 05:06 1m 1 70.6 1 NR
9. BCU Bhuchchu 05:18 05:20 2m 2 78.1 1 NR
10. BTIC Bathinda Cantt. 05:37 05:39 2m 1 86.9 1 NR
11. BTI Bathinda Junction 06:00 - 1,4 95.5 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 22:08 IST
54765 / Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (धुरी - बठिंडा पैसेंजर / ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Dhuri Junction and Bathinda Junction. The train leaves from Dhuri Junction on at 03:45 hrs and reaches Bathinda Junction at 06:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhuri Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Bathinda Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 96 kilometers.

The return train is 54766.
Loading...