54766 / Bhatinda - Dhuri Passenger
भटिंडा - धुरी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54766/Bhatinda - Dhuri Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bathinda Junction
.
Departs @ 19:40 (Bathinda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:20 (Dhuri Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhatinda - Dhuri Passenger (54766) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BTI Bathinda Junction 19:40 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. BTIC Bathinda Cantt. 19:51 19:53 2m 1 8.6 1 NR
3. BCU Bhuchchu 20:11 20:13 2m 1 17.4 1 NR
4. LHM Lehra Muhabbat 20:21 20:22 1m 1 24.9 1 NR
5. PUL Rampura Phul 20:29 20:31 2m 1 32.5 1 NR
6. TAPA Tapa 20:43 20:45 2m 1 45.6 1 NR
7. HYA Hadiaya 21:27 21:28 1m 1 58.8 1 NR
8. BNN Barnala 21:37 21:38 1m 1 64.8 1 NR
9. SEQ Sekha 21:49 21:50 1m 1 74.1 1 NR
10. ALAL Alal 22:01 22:02 1m 1 82.4 1 NR
11. DUI Dhuri Junction 22:20 - - 95.5 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 22:08 IST
54766 / Bhatinda - Dhuri Passenger (भटिंडा - धुरी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Bathinda Junction and Dhuri Junction. The train leaves from Bathinda Junction on at 19:40 hrs and reaches Dhuri Junction at 22:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bathinda Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Dhuri Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 96 kilometers.

The return train is 54765.
Loading...