54835 / Hisar Rewari Passenger
हिसार - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54835/Hisar Rewari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hisar Junction
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Hisar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hisar Rewari Passenger (54835) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HSR Hisar Junction 06:30 - 3 0.0 1 NWR
2. STD Satrod 06:40 06:42 2m 1 10.6 1 NWR
3. MAYR Mayar 06:49 06:50 1m 1 14.7 1 NWR
4. HNS Hansi 06:58 07:00 2m 1 23.1 1 NWR
5. AUN Aurang Nagar 07:09 07:10 1m 1 30.3 1 NWR
6. JKZ Jitakheri 07:14 07:16 2m 1 32.8 1 NWR
7. BWK Bawani Khera 07:25 07:27 2m 1 42.0 1 NWR
8. SUI Sui 07:37 07:38 1m 1 51.1 1 NWR
9. BNW Bhiwani Junction 07:50 07:55 5m - 59.9 1 NWR
10. DZL Dhana Ladanpur 08:02 08:03 1m 1 65.8 1 NWR
11. MHU Manheru 08:10 08:12 2m 1 73.6 1 NWR
12. FGH Fatehgarh Haryana 08:21 08:22 1m 1 80.2 1 NWR
13. CKD Charkhi Dadri 08:29 08:31 2m 1 87.0 1 NWR
14. PUW Patuwas Mehrana 08:41 08:42 1m 1 94.2 1 NWR
15. JRL Jharili 08:49 08:51 2m 1 101.1 1 NWR
16. SDRA Sudharana 09:00 09:02 2m 1 109.5 1 NWR
17. KSI Kosli 09:09 09:11 2m 1 115.0 1 NWR
18. NLQ Nangal Pathani Halt 09:19 09:20 1m 1 120.9 1 NWR
19. JTS Jatusana 09:25 09:27 2m 1 125.4 1 NWR
20. KGBS Kishangarh Balawas 09:37 09:38 1m 1 134.4 1 NWR
21. RE Rewari Junction 10:10 - 5 142.8 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:33 IST
54835 / Hisar Rewari Passenger (हिसार - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Hisar Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Hisar Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 10:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hisar Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 3 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 143 kilometers.

The return train is 54836.
Loading...