KSI / Kosli
कोसली

Kosli (कोसली), station code KSI, is a railway station in Rewari district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kosli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kosli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kosli (KSI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 01:14 01:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 01:27 01:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 05:11 05:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger... Pass NWR 05:16 05:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 05:49 05:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14705 Bhiwani - Dahar Ka Balaji... Exp NWR 05:56 05:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54787 Bhiwani Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 07:52 07:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09631 Hisar - Rewari Passenger ... Pass NWR 09:03 09:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54835 Hisar Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 09:09 09:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54782 Rewari Bhatinda Passenger... Pass NWR 09:51 09:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54752 Shri Ganganagar - Rewari ... Pass NWR 10:46 10:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 11:07 11:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 11:47 11:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Valsad - Bhiwani Special ... SF WR 11:54 11:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54751 Rewari-Shri Ganganagar Pa... Pass NWR 13:28 13:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Valsad Special ... SF WR 15:37 15:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 16:21 16:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54836 Rewari Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 18:23 18:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09632 Rewari - Hisar Passenger ... Pass NR 18:35 18:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 19:28 19:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 19:44 19:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14706 Dahar Ka Balaji - Bhiwani... Exp NWR 20:44 20:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 21:06 21:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54788 Rewari Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 22:22 22:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kosli by train, get complete information about KSI / Kosli station, nearest airport to Kosli. Complete list of trains to and from Kosli

Loading...
Kosli