55317 / Lalkuan - Kashipur Passenger
लालकुआँ - काशीपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55317/Lalkuan - Kashipur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lal Kuan Junction
.
Departs @ 13:55 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:20 (Kashipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lalkuan - Kashipur Passenger (55317) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 13:55 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. RPSC Rudrapur Sidcul Halt 14:06 14:07 1m 1 9.0 1 NER
3. GUB Gularbhoj 14:17 14:19 2m 1 22.0 1 NER
4. BRDT Beria Daulat 14:27 14:28 1m 1 29.0 1 NER
5. BPZ Bazpur 14:35 14:37 2m 1 38.1 1 NER
6. SKX Sarkara 14:45 14:46 1m 1 46.4 1 NER
7. KPV Kashipur Junction 15:20 - - 58.5 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:15 IST
55317 / Lalkuan - Kashipur Passenger (लालकुआँ - काशीपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Lal Kuan Junction and Kashipur Junction. The train leaves from Lal Kuan Junction on at 13:55 hrs and reaches Kashipur Junction at 15:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lal Kuan Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Kashipur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 55320.
Loading...