GUB / Gularbhoj
गूलरभोज

Gularbhoj (गूलरभोज), station code GUB, is a railway station in Udham Singh Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttarakhand, India. It is under the administrative control of the Izzatnagar Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gularbhoj.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gularbhoj have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gularbhoj (GUB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15059 Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NER 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55316 Kashipur - Lalkuan Passen... Pass NER 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55303 Moradabad - Kathgodam Pas... Pass NER 08:36 08:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75303 Lalkuan - Kashipur Demu... DEMU NER 08:40 08:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75304 Kashipur - Lalkuan DEMU... DEMU NER 12:40 12:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55317 Lalkuan - Kashipur Passen... Pass NER 14:17 14:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55304 Kathgodam - Moradabad Pas... Pass NER 17:42 17:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55320 Kashipur - Lalkuan Passen... Pass NER 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15060 Anand Vihar Terminal - La... Exp NER 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55319 Lalkuan Kashipur Passenge... Pass NER 21:05 21:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gularbhoj by train, get complete information about GUB / Gularbhoj station, nearest airport to Gularbhoj. Complete list of trains to and from Gularbhoj

Loading...
Gularbhoj