75304 / Kashipur - Lalkuan DEMU
काशीपुर - लालकुआँ डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75304/Kashipur - Lalkuan DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kashipur Junction
.
Departs @ 12:00 (Kashipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:25 (Lal Kuan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kashipur - Lalkuan DEMU (75304) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KPV Kashipur Junction 12:00 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. SKX Sarkara 12:14 12:15 1m 1 12.0 1 NER
3. BPZ Bazpur 12:22 12:24 2m 1 20.3 1 NER
4. BRDT Beria Daulat 12:33 12:34 1m 1 29.5 1 NER
5. GUB Gularbhoj 12:40 12:42 2m 1 36.4 1 NER
6. RPSC Rudrapur Sidcul Halt 12:54 12:55 1m 1 49.5 1 NER
7. LKU Lal Kuan Junction 13:25 - 3 58.5 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:16 IST
75304 / Kashipur - Lalkuan DEMU (काशीपुर - लालकुआँ डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Kashipur Junction and Lal Kuan Junction. The train leaves from Kashipur Junction on at 12:00 hrs and reaches Lal Kuan Junction at 13:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kashipur Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Lal Kuan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 75303.
Loading...