57502 / Bodhan Mirzapalli Passenger
बोधान - मिरजापल्ली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57502/Bodhan Mirzapalli Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bodhan.
Departs @ 07:55 (Bodhan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:25 (Mirzapalli)
SMTWTFS

Bodhan Mirzapalli Passenger (57502) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDHN Bodhan 07:55 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. SKNR Shakar Nagar 08:04 08:05 1m 1 2.3 1 SCR
3. YDP Yedapalli 08:14 08:15 1m 1 7.8 1 SCR
4. JKM Jankampet Junction 08:39 08:40 1m 1 20.0 1 SCR
5. NZB Nizamabad 09:04 09:05 1m 3 26.3 1 SCR
6. DHP Dichpalli 09:19 09:20 1m 1 39.2 1 SCR
7. IDL Indalvai 09:27 09:28 1m 1 48.7 1 SCR
8. SCP Sirnapalli 09:37 09:38 1m 1 56.6 1 SCR
9. UPW Uppalavai 09:49 09:50 1m 1 67.0 1 SCR
10. KMC Kamareddi 10:30 10:32 2m - 78.4 1 SCR
11. TMD Talmadla 10:44 10:45 1m 1 88.3 1 SCR
12. THPR Tippapur 10:49 10:50 1m 1 93.9 1 SCR
13. BKU Bhiknur 10:59 11:00 1m 1 97.9 1 SCR
14. AKE Akanapet 11:10 11:11 1m 1 105.1 1 SCR
15. SNPH Shankapur Halt 11:15 11:16 1m 1 109.1 1 SCR
16. MZL Mirzapalli 11:25 - 1 114.8 1 SCR
57502 / Bodhan Mirzapalli Passenger (बोधान - मिरजापल्ली पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Bodhan and Mirzapalli. The train leaves from Bodhan on at 07:55 hrs and reaches Mirzapalli at 11:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bodhan, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Mirzapalli. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 115 kilometers.

The return train is 57503.