57503 / Mirzapalli Bodhan Passenger
मिर्जापल्ली - बोधन पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57503/Mirzapalli Bodhan Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mirzapalli.
Departs @ 15:30 (Mirzapalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:00 (Bodhan)
SMTWTFS

Mirzapalli Bodhan Passenger (57503) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MZL Mirzapalli 15:30 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. SNPH Shankapur Halt 15:35 15:36 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
3. AKE Akanapet 15:41 15:42 1m 1 9.7 1 SCR
4. BKU Bhiknur 15:51 15:52 1m 1 17.0 1 SCR
5. THPR Tippapur 15:54 15:55 1m 1 21.0 1 SCR
6. TMD Talmadla 16:04 16:05 1m 1 26.6 1 SCR
7. KMC Kamareddi 16:28 16:30 2m - 36.5 1 SCR
8. UPW Uppalavai 16:40 16:41 1m 1 47.8 1 SCR
9. SCP Sirnapalli 16:51 16:52 1m 1 58.3 1 SCR
10. IDL Indalvai 17:03 17:04 1m 1 66.1 1 SCR
11. DHP Dichpalli 17:19 17:20 1m 1 75.6 1 SCR
12. NZB Nizamabad 17:50 17:55 5m - 88.5 1 SCR
13. JKM Jankampet Junction 18:04 18:05 1m 1 94.8 1 SCR
14. YDP Yedapalli 18:21 18:22 1m 1 107.0 1 SCR
15. SKNR Shakar Nagar 18:38 18:39 1m 1 112.5 1 SCR
16. BDHN Bodhan 19:00 - 1 114.8 1 SCR
57503 / Mirzapalli Bodhan Passenger (मिर्जापल्ली - बोधन पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Mirzapalli and Bodhan. The train leaves from Mirzapalli on at 15:30 hrs and reaches Bodhan at 19:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mirzapalli, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Bodhan. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 115 kilometers.

The return train is 57502.