57686 / Vijayapura - Solapur Passenger
विजयपुर - सोलापुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57686/Vijayapura - Solapur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vijayapura
.
Departs @ 00:05 (Vijayapura)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:40 (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Vijayapura - Solapur Passenger (57686) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BJP Vijayapura 00:05 - 2 0.0 1 SWR
2. MNL Minchnal 00:19 00:20 1m 1 18.3 1 SWR
3. IDR Indi Road 00:47 00:48 1m - 50.6 1 SWR
4. LHN Lachyan 01:04 01:05 1m 1 61.1 1 SWR
5. TVL Tadwal 01:09 01:10 1m 1 74.4 1 SWR
6. HG Hotgi Junction 02:00 02:02 2m 2 94.5 1 CR
7. TKWD Tikekarwadi 02:13 02:14 1m - 102.7 1 CR
8. SUR Solapur Junction 02:40 - 2 109.7 1 CR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 18:49 IST
57686 / Vijayapura - Solapur Passenger (विजयपुर - सोलापुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Vijayapura and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Vijayapura on at 00:05 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 02:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vijayapura, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 110 kilometers.

The return train is 57685.
Loading...