58220 / Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger
चिरमिरी - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58220/Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chirimiri
.
Departs @ 20:50 (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:35 +1 night (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger (58220) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CHRM Chirimiri 20:50 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. PRDL Paradol 21:09 21:10 1m - 11.2 1 SECR
3. MDGR Manendragarh 21:30 21:50 20m - 22.0 1 SECR
4. BRND Boridand Junction 22:04 22:05 1m 1 29.1 1 SECR
5. BJRI Bijuri 22:25 22:50 25m 3 37.9 1 SECR
6. BATL Baihatola 22:56 22:57 1m - 43.3 1 SECR
7. KTMA Kotma 23:07 23:10 3m - 53.6 1 SECR
8. HRV Harrad 23:20 23:21 1m - 62.6 1 SECR
9. DRSN Dhurwasin 23:28 23:29 1m - 69.6 1 SECR
10. MZH Mauhari 23:35 23:37 2m - 77.6 1 SECR
11. APR Anuppur Junction 00:05 00:25 20m 2 85.2 2 SECR
12. CLF Chhulha 00:30 00:32 2m - 90.4 2 SECR
13. JTI Jaithari 00:40 00:42 2m - 99.1 2 SECR
14. NIQ Nigaura 00:50 00:52 2m - 109.1 2 SECR
15. VKR Venkatnagar 00:59 01:01 2m - 116.7 2 SECR
16. HRB Harri 01:10 01:12 2m - 127.4 2 SECR
17. PND Pendra Road 01:25 01:35 10m 1 135.6 2 SECR
18. SBRA Sarbahara 01:39 01:41 2m - 140.8 2 SECR
19. KOI Khodri 01:54 01:56 2m - 147.1 2 SECR
20. BHTK Bhanwar Tonk 02:13 02:15 2m - 158.7 2 SECR
21. KGS Khongsara 02:31 02:33 2m - 171.2 2 SECR
22. TGQ Tenganmada 02:43 02:45 2m - 179.7 2 SECR
23. BIG Belgahna 02:55 02:57 2m - 189.5 2 SECR
24. SLKR Salkaroad 03:04 03:06 2m - 197.1 2 SECR
25. KGB Kargi Road 03:13 03:15 2m - 205.3 2 SECR
26. KLTR Kalmitar 03:32 03:34 2m - 213.2 2 SECR
27. GTK Ghutku 03:48 03:50 2m 1 221.1 2 SECR
28. USL Uslapur 04:05 04:10 5m 1 228.8 2 SECR
29. BSP Bilaspur Junction 05:35 - 6 237.3 2 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:38 IST
58220 / Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger (चिरमिरी - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Chirimiri and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Chirimiri on at 20:50 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 05:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chirimiri, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 8 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 237 kilometers.

The return train is 58219.
Loading...