58666 / Sanki - Hatia Passenger
साँकी - हटिया पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58666/Sanki - Hatia Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hatia
.
Departs @ 17:10 (Hatia)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:55 (Sanki)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Fri Aug 30, 2019 from Hatia

Sanki - Hatia Passenger (58666) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HTE Hatia 17:10 - - 0.0 1 SER
2. RNC Ranchi Junction 17:25 17:30 5m - 6.9 1 SER
3. NKM Namkon 17:40 17:41 1m - 11.1 1 SER
4. TIS Tatisilwai 17:55 17:57 2m - 17.4 1 SER
5. MESR Mesra 18:10 18:12 2m - 26.0 1 ECR
6. HUDU Hundur Halt 18:24 18:26 2m - 33.9 1 ECR
7. JJTI Jhanjhitoli Halt 18:37 18:39 2m - 40.5 1 ECR
8. SANI Sanki 18:55 - - 47.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 28-Aug-19 11:07 IST
58666 / Sanki - Hatia Passenger (साँकी - हटिया पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Hatia and Sanki. The train leaves from Hatia on at 17:10 hrs and reaches Sanki at 18:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hatia, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Sanki. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 58665.
Loading...