59388 / Indore - Nagda Passenger
इंदौर - नागदा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59388/Indore - Nagda Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Indore Junction
.
Departs @ 08:00 (Indore Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Nagda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Indore - Nagda Passenger (59388) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. INDB Indore Junction 08:00 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. LMNR Laxmibai Nagar Junction 08:12 08:13 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. MGG Mangliya Gaon 08:25 08:26 1m 1 14.4 1 WR
4. BLAX Barlai 08:33 08:34 1m - 25.0 1 WR
5. DWX Dewas Junction 08:53 08:55 2m - 38.8 1 WR
6. NRGR Naranjipur 09:03 09:04 1m 1 48.4 1 WR
7. UDM Undasa Madhopur 09:11 09:12 1m 1 54.0 1 WR
8. KDHA Karchha 09:19 09:20 1m 1 61.5 1 WR
9. VRG Vikram Nagar 09:35 09:36 1m 1 73.7 1 WR
10. UJN Ujjain Junction 10:20 11:25 65m 3,4 79.4 1 WR
11. NKI Naikheri 11:41 11:42 1m - 90.6 1 WR
12. ASL Aslaoda 11:56 11:57 1m - 99.0 1 WR
13. PSO Palsora Makrawa 12:06 12:07 1m - 107.7 1 WR
14. UNL Unhel 12:15 12:16 1m - 116.3 1 WR
15. PPG Piploda Bagla 12:24 12:25 1m - 123.4 1 WR
16. BTSD Bhatisuda 12:31 12:32 1m - 128.7 1 WR
17. NAD Nagda Junction 12:55 - - 134.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:20 IST
59388 / Indore - Nagda Passenger (इंदौर - नागदा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Indore Junction and Nagda Junction. The train leaves from Indore Junction on at 08:00 hrs and reaches Nagda Junction at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Indore Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Nagda Junction. It takes 4 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 135 kilometers.

The return train is 59387.
Loading...