59713 / Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Passenger
फुलेरा जं.-जयपुर जं. पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59713/Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Phulera Junction
.
Departs @ 07:10 (Phulera Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Passenger (59713) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FL Phulera Junction 07:10 - 5 0.0 1 NWR
2. HDA Hirnoda 07:17 07:18 1m 2 8.3 1 NWR
3. DHND Dhinda 07:23 07:24 1m 2 12.5 1 NWR
4. JOB Asalpur Jobner 07:31 07:32 1m 1 17.9 1 NWR
5. BOBS Bobas 07:40 07:41 1m 1 25.4 1 NWR
6. SHNX Sheo Singh Pura 07:48 07:49 1m 2 32.3 1 NWR
7. DNK Dhanakya 07:54 07:55 1m 1 36.1 1 NWR
8. BDYK Bindayaka 08:01 08:02 1m 2 40.7 1 NWR
9. KKU Kanakpura 08:08 08:09 1m 1 45.8 1 NWR
10. JP Jaipur Junction 08:25 - 2 54.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:40 IST
59713 / Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Passenger (फुलेरा जं.-जयपुर जं. पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction. The train leaves from Phulera Junction on at 07:10 hrs and reaches Jaipur Junction at 08:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Phulera Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Jaipur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 55 kilometers.

The return train is 59714.
Loading...