FL / Phulera Junction
फुलेरा जंक्शन

Phulera Junction (फुलेरा जंक्शन), station code FL, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Phulera Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Phulera Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Phulera Junction (FL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 00:25 00:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Spec ECoR 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 00:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 00:56 00:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 01:35 01:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09723 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR - 03:20 - -
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR - 03:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 04:02 04:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 04:25 04:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 04:25 04:27 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 04:31 04:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 04:33 04:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 04:35 04:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
09666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Spec NWR 04:43 04:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 04:48 04:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... Spec WCR 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02982 Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF... Spec WCR 04:55 04:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 05:05 05:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04539 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... Spec NR 05:18 05:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 05:32 05:34 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Expres... Spec NWR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 06:15 06:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Spec WR 06:20 06:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec WR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 06:20 06:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09733 Jaipur - Marwar InterCity... Spec NWR 06:21 06:26 5m -
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 06:33 06:38 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR 06:42 06:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 06:45 06:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 06:45 06:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 06:47 06:48 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 06:50 06:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR 06:55 06:57 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Spec NWR 06:55 06:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 07:00 07:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02923 Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCi... Spec NWR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 07:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 07:10 07:12 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Spec NWR 07:11 07:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
09684 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NWR 07:11 07:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
09730 Phulera - Jaipur Passenge... Spec NWR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 07:26 07:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 07:38 07:40 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 07:38 07:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 07:50 07:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 08:00 08:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 08:18 08:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 08:18 08:20 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09712 Bhopal - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 08:19 08:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 08:25 08:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 08:25 08:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09605 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02459 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 09:03 09:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:35 09:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 10:05 10:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 10:15 10:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 10:17 10:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
09736 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 10:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 10:52 10:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 11:30 11:45 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 12:11 12:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 12:15 12:17 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 12:15 12:17 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 12:17 12:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 12:35 12:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 12:37 12:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 12:45 12:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04854 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
04864 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 12:55 12:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Special... Spec NWR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya SF Express Speci... Spec WCR 13:01 13:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:02 13:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 13:10 13:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
09263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Spec WR 13:10 13:17 7m -
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:19 13:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:19 13:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:19 13:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04853 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
04863 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02467 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 13:28 13:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 14:05 14:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 14:05 14:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... Spec WR 14:11 14:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 14:15 14:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09724 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR 14:40 14:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04540 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... Spec NR 14:48 14:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
09537 Okha - Jaipur Weekly SF S... Spec WR 14:49 14:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 14:55 15:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 15:00 15:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 15:14 15:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 15:23 15:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki... Spec ECoR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09707 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 15:41 15:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 15:45 15:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 16:00 16:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR 16:01 16:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 16:10 16:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
08217 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 16:11 16:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 16:23 16:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 16:23 16:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 16:35 16:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Superfast Specia... Spec WCR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 17:08 17:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 17:20 17:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02468 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
09735 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 17:48 17:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 17:49 17:51 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02460 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 17:49 17:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
09538 Jaipur - Okha Weekly SF S... Spec WR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU DEMU NWR 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 18:20 18:22 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 18:20 18:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 19:01 19:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 19:01 19:03 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 19:04 19:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09683 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... Spec NWR 19:06 19:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 19:09 19:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 19:15 19:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 19:15 19:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09711 Jaipur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 19:36 19:37 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02924 Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCi... Spec NWR 19:37 19:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
09720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Expres... Spec NWR 19:40 19:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 20:02 20:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:09 20:14 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 20:18 20:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 20:23 20:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR 20:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
09606 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 20:34 20:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 20:35 20:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 20:40 20:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 20:40 20:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 20:40 20:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
08218 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR 20:50 20:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Spec NWR 20:51 20:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... Spec NWR 20:56 20:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09734 Marwar - Jaipur InterCity... Spec NWR 21:01 21:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
59723 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
09729 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 21:15 21:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 21:25 21:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec WR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 21:34 21:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 22:02 22:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 22:17 22:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 22:32 22:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59724 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 22:45 22:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gang... Spec WCR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... Spec WCR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
09665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Spec NWR 23:11 23:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
09726 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 23:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 23:38 23:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02994 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 23:38 23:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 23:40 23:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Phulera Junction by train, get complete information about FL / Phulera Junction station, nearest airport to Phulera Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Phulera Junction

Loading...
Phulera Junction