JOB / Asalpur Jobner
आसलपुर जोबनेर

Asalpur Jobner (आसलपुर जोबनेर), station code JOB, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Asalpur Jobner.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Asalpur Jobner have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 05:40 05:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 06:11 06:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 06:54 06:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 07:19 07:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 07:31 07:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 08:29 08:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 08:59 09:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 09:35 09:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:59 10:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 11:41 11:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 15:59 16:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU DEMU NWR 17:50 17:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 19:14 19:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR 19:35 19:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:12 20:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:36 20:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59723 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR 20:40 20:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59724 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR 22:59 23:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Asalpur Jobner by train, get complete information about JOB / Asalpur Jobner station, nearest airport to Asalpur Jobner. Complete list of trains to and from Asalpur Jobner

Loading...
Asalpur Jobner