JP / Jaipur Junction
जयपुर जंक्शन

Jaipur Junction (जयपुर जंक्शन), station code JP, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jaipur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jaipur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 00:01 00:10 9m 3
SMTWTFS
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01402 Jaipur - Pune AC SF Speci... ACSF CR - 00:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 00:40 00:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 01:05 01:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express... SF NWR 01:20 01:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 01:30 01:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 01:55 02:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR 01:55 02:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 02:25 02:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 03:00 03:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 03:00 03:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 03:35 03:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 04:05 04:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 04:20 04:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 04:20 04:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 04:20 04:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09523 Okha - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 04:40 04:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 04:40 04:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp NWR 04:40 04:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:55 05:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:55 05:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR - 05:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR - 05:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 05:25 05:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR - 05:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 05:40 05:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 05:40 05:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 05:40 05:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Dahar Ka Balaj... SF NWR 05:45 05:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22977 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR - 06:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 06:15 06:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 06:15 06:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 06:15 06:30 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR - 06:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20487 Barmer - Delhi SF Express... SF NWR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR - 06:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
20489 Barmer - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 06:45 06:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 06:45 06:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... SF NWR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 07:05 07:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani... SF WR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
14021 Sainik Express Exp NR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 07:30 07:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 07:30 07:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 07:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:15 08:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:15 08:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 08:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 08:55 09:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 09:10 09:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 09:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:20 09:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 09:40 09:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 09:40 09:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 09:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 09:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR - 09:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 10:00 10:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 10:08 10:20 12m 3
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 10:15 10:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
79603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU DEMU NWR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 10:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09631 Madar - Beas Satsang Fare... Exp NWR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:40 10:55 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 10:50 11:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 11:10 11:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 11:15 11:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:40 11:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 11:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09706 Sadulpur - Jaipur Fare Sp... Spec NWR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj jn - Jaipur SF ... SF NCR 12:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR - 12:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 12:25 12:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR - 13:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 13:10 13:20 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09705 Jaipur - Sadulpur Fare Sp... Exp NWR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:30 13:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 13:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 13:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 13:55 14:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR - 14:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 14:00 14:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20472 Puri - Bikaner SF Express... SF NWR 14:00 14:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 14:10 14:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 14:10 14:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR - 14:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 14:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04173 Mathura - Jaipur Express ... Exp NCR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 14:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09632 Beas - Madar Satsang Fare... Exp NR 14:45 14:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
04174 Jaipur - Mathura Experss ... Exp NCR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 15:15 15:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 15:15 15:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 15:15 15:30 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 15:15 15:30 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj jn SF ... SF NCR - 15:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR - 15:20 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 15:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 16:00 16:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 16:05 16:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 16:05 16:20 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR - 16:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 16:35 16:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 16:45 16:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
79604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 16:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 16:55 17:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR - 17:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU DEMU NWR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 17:20 17:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 17:35 17:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 17:45 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 17:55 18:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20939 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09524 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Okh... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR - 18:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR - 18:25 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 18:40 18:45 5m 4,2
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 18:45 - 2A
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 19:00 19:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 19:15 19:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR 19:25 19:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Summer... SF WR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 20:00 20:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59723 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR - 20:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Spec NWR 20:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19717 Sabarmati BG - Daulatpur ... Exp NWR 20:20 20:35 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR - 20:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 20:25 20:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14022 Sainik Express Exp NR - 20:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 20:40 20:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20488 Delhi - Barmer SF Express... SF NWR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 20:45 20:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 20:45 20:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 21:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20490 Jaipur - Barmer SF Expres... SF NWR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 21:00 21:10 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 21:00 21:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur - Indore SF Expres... SF NWR - 21:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Expr... Exp NWR - 21:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 21:05 21:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22978 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 21:15 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 21:20 21:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 21:40 21:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04981 Udaipur City - Jammu Tawi... GR NR 21:45 21:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR 22:00 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 22:15 22:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 22:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 22:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 22:55 23:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 23:00 23:10 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Expres... Exp NFR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 23:00 23:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01401 Pune - Jaipur AC SF Speci... ACSF CR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
04982 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur City... GR NR 23:10 23:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 23:25 23:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 23:55 00:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Expre... SF ER 23:55 00:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59724 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR 23:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jaipur Junction by train, get complete information about JP / Jaipur Junction station, nearest airport to Jaipur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jaipur Junction

Loading...
Jaipur Junction