JP / Jaipur Junction
जयपुर जंक्शन

Jaipur Junction (जयपुर जंक्शन), station code JP, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jaipur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jaipur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12464 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SKr NWR 00:30 00:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SKr NWR 00:30 00:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05045 Lalkuan - Rajkot Special ... Exp NER 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Sabarmati Exp... Exp WR 00:35 00:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:40 00:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:40 00:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22996 Mandore Superfast Express... SF WR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20497 Rameswaram - Firozpur Can... Hms NWR 01:15 01:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 01:20 01:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express... SF NWR 01:25 01:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20482 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Hms NWR 01:25 01:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12463 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SKr NWR 01:30 01:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22463 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SKr NWR 01:30 01:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Sabarmati SF Ex... SF NCR 01:50 02:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Sabarmati S... SF NCR 01:50 02:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22995 Mandore Superfast Express... SF WR 02:20 02:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
05538 Daurai - Darbhanga Specia... Exp ECR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 02:40 02:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04816 Mau - Jodhpur Special Far... Exp NWR 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12548 Sabarmati - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 02:55 03:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22548 Sabarmati - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 02:55 03:05 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express Exp WR 03:20 03:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09406 Patna - Sabarmati Special... Exp WR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09652 Patna - Udaipur City Spec... Exp NWR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09405 Sabarmati - Patna Special... Exp WR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15270 Sabarmati - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 04:05 04:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 04:05 04:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 04:15 04:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19412 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp WR 04:20 04:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 04:35 04:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 04:35 04:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09523 Okha - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 04:40 04:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR - 05:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 05:05 05:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 05:05 05:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR - 05:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Hisar Weekly ... Exp SCR 05:25 05:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR - 05:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
19735 Jaipur - Marwar Jn Expres... Exp NWR - 05:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 05:40 05:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Hisar Special ... SF NWR 05:45 05:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22977 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR - 06:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... GR NR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 06:10 06:25 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR - 06:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 06:15 06:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 06:15 06:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR - 06:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
20489 Barmer - Mathura SF Expre... SF NWR 06:20 06:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 06:30 06:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR - 06:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
19714 Kurnool City - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 06:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20487 Malani SF Express SF NWR 06:50 07:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09407 Bhuj - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 06:50 07:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09642 Beas - Ajmer Special Fare... Exp NR 06:50 07:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
09733 Jaipur - Bhiwani Express ... Exp NWR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
09651 Udaipur City - Patna Spec... Exp NWR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09007 Valsad - Bhiwani Special ... SF WR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 07:10 07:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 07:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 07:25 07:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 07:25 07:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12982 Asarva - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 07:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20977 Ajmer - Chandigarh Vande ... VB NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 08:00 08:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NWR - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19702 Sainik Express Exp NR 08:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 08:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:25 08:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:25 08:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 09:00 09:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 09:05 09:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 09:05 09:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 09:05 09:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09635 Jaipur - Rewari Special... Exp NWR - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:10 09:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 09:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07123 Secunderabad - Udaipur Ci... Exp SCR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 09:30 09:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04704 Jaipur - Bathinda Passeng... Pass NWR - 09:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 09:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 09:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09605 Ajmer - Gangapur City DEM... DEMU NWR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 09:45 09:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 10:00 10:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 10:00 10:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
04801 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... DEMU NWR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 10:15 10:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
79603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU DEMU NWR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 10:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabd... Shtb NR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:45 10:55 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 11:00 11:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Sabarmati SF ... SF WR 11:00 11:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09627 Ajmer - Solapur Special F... SF NWR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 11:15 11:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya SF Express SF WCR 11:30 11:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04705 Shri Ganganagar - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 11:50 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:50 12:05 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:50 12:05 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 11:50 12:05 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 12:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 12:00 12:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj - Bikaner SF Ex... SF NCR 12:20 12:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
20403 Prayagraj - Lalgarh SF Ex... SF NCR 12:20 12:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR - 12:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 12:55 13:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... SF WR 12:55 13:05 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Sabarmati Expre... Exp WR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
04706 Jaipur - Shri Ganganagar ... Exp NWR - 13:05 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR - 13:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 13:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:25 13:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:25 13:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:25 13:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... GR NR 13:35 13:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 13:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09620 Kolkata - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 13:40 13:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR - 14:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20979 Udaipur City - Jaipur Van... VB NWR 14:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
20472 Puri - Bikaner SF Express... SF NWR 14:05 14:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 14:05 14:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR - 14:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04173 Mathura - Jaipur Express ... Exp NCR 14:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
20404 Lalgarh - Prayagraj SF Ex... SF NCR 14:35 14:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12404 Bikaner - Prayagraj SF Ex... SF NCR 14:35 14:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 14:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09628 Solapur - Ajmer Special F... SF NWR 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 14:50 15:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 14:50 15:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04712 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp NWR 15:00 15:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Hisar - Hyderabad Weekly ... Exp SCR 15:05 15:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 15:15 15:25 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 15:15 15:25 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04174 Jaipur - Mathura Experss ... Exp NCR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR - 15:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR - 15:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
20951 Okha - Jaipur Weekly SF E... SF WR 15:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20980 Jaipur - Udaipur City Van... VB NWR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
05046 Lalkuan - Rajkot Special ... Exp NER 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 15:55 16:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 15:55 16:10 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 16:00 16:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05636 Guwahati - Shri Ganganaga... Exp NFR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR - 16:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 16:35 16:50 15m 3
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 16:45 16:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
79604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 16:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Superfast Expres... SF WCR 17:10 17:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU DEMU NWR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
20498 Firozpur Cantt. - Rameswa... Hms NWR 17:15 17:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
20952 Jaipur - Okha Weekly SF E... SF WR - 17:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR - 17:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
12016 Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20939 Sabarmati - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 17:45 17:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 17:45 18:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04703 Bathinda - Jaipur Passeng... Pass NWR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09524 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Okh... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR - 18:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR - 18:25 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 18:45 - 2A
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 18:45 18:50 5m 4,2
SMTWTFS
09606 Gangapur City - Ajmer DEM... DEMU NWR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09625 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09624 Katihar - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 19:00 19:15 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 19:00 19:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 19:00 19:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 19:15 19:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09641 Ajmer - Beas Special Fare... Exp NR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09408 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhu... SF WR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
05537 Darbhanga - Daurai Specia... Exp ECR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04802 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Speci... DEMU NWR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Valsad Special ... SF WR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR 19:30 19:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR - 19:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR - 19:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR - 19:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
09636 Rewari - Jaipur Special... Exp NWR 19:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:55 20:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04715 Bikaner - Sainagar Shirdi... SF NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
59723 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR - 20:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 20:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 20:15 20:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19411 Sabarmati - Daulatpur Cho... Exp WR 20:15 20:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR - 20:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
19401 Sabarmati - Lucknow Expre... Exp WR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 20:30 20:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19409 Sabarmati - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19701 Sainik Express Exp NR - 20:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
04711 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp NWR 20:40 20:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12981 Jaipur - Asarva SF Expres... SF NWR - 20:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
20490 Mathura - Barmer SF Expre... SF NWR 20:45 20:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20488 Malani SF Express SF NWR 20:45 20:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09626 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 20:55 21:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 21:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 21:00 21:10 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 21:00 21:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04716 Sainagar Shirdi - Bikaner... SF NWR 21:00 21:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Expr... Exp NWR - 21:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur - Indore SF Expres... SF NWR - 21:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Sabarmati J... Exp ECR 21:10 21:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22978 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 21:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20481 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 21:20 21:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 21:20 21:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Speci... SF NWR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... SF WCR 21:30 21:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 21:35 21:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04655 Udaipur City - Jammu Tawi... GR NR 21:35 21:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09619 Udaipur City - Kolkata Sp... Exp NWR 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR 22:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20978 Chandigarh - Ajmer Vande ... VB NWR 22:05 22:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 22:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 22:20 22:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 22:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19736 Marwar Jn - Jaipur Expres... Exp NWR 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Kurnool City Exp... Exp NWR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 22:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 22:55 23:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 23:00 23:10 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 23:00 23:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Expres... Exp NFR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04656 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur City... GR NR 23:00 23:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07124 Udaipur City - Secunderab... Exp SCR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09623 Udaipur City - Katihar Sp... Exp NWR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09734 Bhiwani - Jaipur Express ... Exp NWR 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 23:15 23:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
05635 ShriGanganagar - Guwahati... Exp NFR 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 23:45 23:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Expre... SF ER 23:55 00:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 23:55 00:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59724 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR 23:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jaipur Junction by train, get complete information about JP / Jaipur Junction station, nearest airport to Jaipur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jaipur Junction

Loading...
Jaipur Junction