61010 / Roha - Diva MEMU
रोहा - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61010/Roha - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Roha
.
Departs @ 05:15 (Roha)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:45 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS

Roha - Diva MEMU (61010) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ROHA Roha 05:15 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. NIDI Nidi 05:19 05:20 1m 1 4.0 1 CR
3. NGTN Nagothane 05:29 05:30 1m 2 13.0 1 CR
4. KASU Kasu 05:43 05:44 1m 1 26.4 1 CR
5. PEN Pen 05:59 06:00 1m 2 39.9 1 CR
6. HMRR Hamarapur 06:08 06:09 1m 1 50.0 1 CR
7. JITE Jite 06:16 06:17 1m 1 54.8 1 CR
8. APTA Apta 06:30 06:31 1m 2 59.4 1 CR
9. RSYI Rasayani 06:35 06:36 1m 2 62.8 1 CR
10. SMNE Somatne 06:42 06:43 1m 2 69.5 1 CR
11. PNVL Panvel Junction 06:48 06:51 3m 5 74.8 1 CR
12. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 07:01 07:02 1m 2 79.8 1 CR
13. NVRD Navade Road 07:05 07:06 1m 4 82.3 1 CR
14. TPND Taloje Panchnand 07:15 07:16 1m 1 85.6 1 CR
15. NIIJ Nilaje 07:25 07:26 1m 1 94.2 1 CR
16. DTVL Datiwali 07:30 07:31 1m 2 98.5 1 CR
17. DIVA Diva Junction 07:45 - - 100.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 19:21 IST
61010 / Roha - Diva MEMU (रोहा - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Roha and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Roha on at 05:15 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 07:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Roha, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 61011.
Loading...