61011 / Diva - Roha MEMU
दिवा - रोहा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61011/Diva - Roha MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Diva Junction
.
Departs @ 09:10 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:50 (Roha)
SMTWTFS

Diva - Roha MEMU (61011) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DIVA Diva Junction 09:10 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. DTVL Datiwali 09:14 09:15 1m 1 1.9 1 CR
3. NIIJ Nilaje 09:20 09:21 1m 2 6.2 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 09:31 09:32 1m - 14.8 1 CR
5. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 09:40 09:41 1m 1 20.6 1 CR
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 09:50 09:55 5m 7 25.6 1 CR
7. SMNE Somatne 10:08 10:09 1m 1 30.9 1 CR
8. RSYI Rasayani 10:14 10:15 1m - 37.6 1 CR
9. APTA Apta 10:22 10:23 1m 1 41.0 1 CR
10. JITE Jite 10:36 10:37 1m 1 45.6 1 CR
11. HMRR Hamarapur 10:44 10:45 1m 1 50.4 1 CR
12. PEN Pen 10:52 10:53 1m 1 60.5 1 CR
13. KASU Kasu 11:06 11:07 1m 1 74.0 1 CR
14. NGTN Nagothane 11:22 11:23 1m 1 87.4 1 CR
15. NIDI Nidi 11:32 11:33 1m - 96.4 1 CR
16. ROHA Roha 11:50 - 1 100.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 19:21 IST
61011 / Diva - Roha MEMU (दिवा - रोहा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Diva Junction and Roha. The train leaves from Diva Junction on at 09:10 hrs and reaches Roha at 11:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Diva Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Roha. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 61010.
Loading...