ROHA / Roha
रोहा

Roha (रोहा), station code ROHA, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roha (ROHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01138 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01153 Mumbai LTT - Thokur Ganpa... Exp CR 01:00 01:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01146 Kudal - Pune Ganpati Spec... Exp CR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01144 Thivim - Panvel Ganpati F... Exp CR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01588 Pune -Talegaon EMU Specia... EMU CR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 01:30 01:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01142 Kudal - Pune Ganpati Spec... Exp CR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09002 Thokur - Mumbai Central G... Exp WR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01165 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Jn... Exp CR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01137 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 05:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
01140 Madgaon Jn - Nagpur Fare ... Exp CR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01141 Pune - Kudal Ganpati Spec... Exp CR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01143 Panvel - Kudal Ganpati Fa... Exp CR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01139 Nagpur - Madgaon Jn Ganpa... Exp CR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01154 Thokur - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
01157 Roha - Chiplun MEMU Ganpa... MEMU CR - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 12:17 12:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
01166 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai LT... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 15:50 15:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09003 Mumbai Central - Madgaon ... Exp WR 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09001 Mumbai Central - Thokur G... Exp WR 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01158 Chiplun - Roha MEMU Ganpa... MEMU CR 16:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09012 Kudal - Bandra Terminus G... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09149 Kudal - Vishvamitri Ganpa... Exp WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special... Exp WR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01596 Madgaon - Panvel Special... Exp KR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09004 Madgaon - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09011 Bandra Terminus - Kudal G... Exp WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09150 Vishvamitri - Kudal Ganpa... Exp WR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09017 Madgaon - Udhna Ganpati F... Exp WR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09018 Udhna - Madgaon Ganpati F... Exp WR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 22:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01145 Pune - Thivim Ganpati Spe... Exp CR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01595 Panvel - Madgaon Special... Exp KR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about ROHA / Roha station, nearest airport to Roha. Complete list of trains to and from Roha

Loading...
Roha