ROHA / Roha
रोहा

Roha (रोहा), station code ROHA, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roha have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roha (ROHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Spec WR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09187 Surat - Karmali Diwali Sp... Spec WR 02:15 02:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 02:40 02:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01240 Karmali - Nagpur Festival... Spec CR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 05:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 05:55 06:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01239 Nagpur - Karmali Festival... Spec CR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... Spec CR 08:15 08:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09331 Kochuveli - Indore Specia... Spec WR 12:17 12:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
09332 Indore - Kochuveli Specia... Spec WR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 14:40 14:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... Spec CR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 15:50 15:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU MEMU CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Spec WR 20:05 20:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... Spec CR 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU MEMU CR 22:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09188 Karmali - Surat Diwali Sp... Spec WR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about ROHA / Roha station, nearest airport to Roha. Complete list of trains to and from Roha

Loading...
Roha