61012 / Roha - Diva MEMU
रोहा - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61012/Roha - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Roha
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Roha)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:45 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS

Roha - Diva MEMU (61012) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ROHA Roha 16:15 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. NIDI Nidi 16:20 16:21 1m 1 4.0 1 CR
3. NGTN Nagothane 16:30 16:31 1m 2 13.0 1 CR
4. KASU Kasu 16:45 16:46 1m 1 26.4 1 CR
5. PEN Pen 16:59 17:00 1m 2 39.9 1 CR
6. HMRR Hamarapur 17:07 17:08 1m 1 50.0 1 CR
7. JITE Jite 17:15 17:16 1m 1 54.8 1 CR
8. APTA Apta 17:28 17:29 1m 2 59.4 1 CR
9. RSYI Rasayani 17:34 17:35 1m 2 62.8 1 CR
10. SMNE Somatne 17:40 17:41 1m 1 69.5 1 CR
11. PNVL Panvel Junction 17:51 17:54 3m 5 74.8 1 CR
12. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 18:02 18:03 1m 1 79.8 1 CR
13. NVRD Navade Road 18:06 18:07 1m 1 82.3 1 CR
14. TPND Taloje Panchnand 18:12 18:13 1m 1 85.6 1 CR
15. NIIJ Nilaje 18:22 18:23 1m 1 94.2 1 CR
16. DTVL Datiwali 18:28 18:29 1m 2 98.5 1 CR
17. DIVA Diva Junction 18:45 - - 100.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 19:21 IST
61012 / Roha - Diva MEMU (रोहा - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Roha and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Roha on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 18:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Roha, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 61013.
Loading...