61013 / Diva - Roha MEMU
दिवा - रोहा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61013/Diva - Roha MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Diva Junction
.
Departs @ 20:00 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:35 (Roha)
SMTWTFS

Diva - Roha MEMU (61013) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DIVA Diva Junction 20:00 - 7 0.0 1 CR
2. DTVL Datiwali 20:04 20:05 1m 1 1.9 1 CR
3. NIIJ Nilaje 20:10 20:11 1m 2 6.2 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 20:19 20:20 1m 1 14.8 1 CR
5. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 20:29 20:30 1m 1 20.6 1 CR
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 20:37 20:40 3m 7 25.6 1 CR
7. SMNE Somatne 20:50 20:51 1m 1 30.9 1 CR
8. APTA Apta 21:06 21:07 1m 1 41.0 1 CR
9. JITE Jite 21:21 21:22 1m 1 45.6 1 CR
10. PEN Pen 21:36 21:37 1m 1 60.5 1 CR
11. KASU Kasu 21:49 21:50 1m 1 74.0 1 CR
12. NGTN Nagothane 22:04 22:05 1m 1 87.4 1 CR
13. ROHA Roha 22:35 - 1 100.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 19:22 IST
61013 / Diva - Roha MEMU (दिवा - रोहा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Diva Junction and Roha. The train leaves from Diva Junction on at 20:00 hrs and reaches Roha at 22:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Diva Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Roha. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 61012.
Loading...