61015 / Diva - Pen MEMU
दिवा - पेन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61015/Diva - Pen MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Diva Junction.
Departs @ 18:45 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Pen)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from Diva Junction

Diva - Pen MEMU (61015) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DIVA Diva Junction 18:45 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. DTVL Datiwali 18:49 18:50 1m - 1.9 1 CR
3. NIIJ Nilaje 18:55 18:56 1m - 6.2 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 19:04 19:05 1m - 14.8 1 CR
5. NVRD Navade Road 19:09 19:10 1m - 18.1 1 CR
6. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 19:13 19:14 1m - 20.6 1 CR
7. PNVL Panvel Junction 19:23 19:25 2m - 25.6 1 CR
8. SMNE Somatne 19:35 19:36 1m - 30.9 1 CR
9. RSYI Rasayani 19:42 19:43 1m - 37.6 1 CR
10. APTA Apta 19:48 19:49 1m - 41.0 1 CR
11. JITE Jite 20:00 20:01 1m - 45.6 1 CR
12. HMRR Hamarapur 20:07 20:08 1m - 50.4 1 CR
13. PEN Pen 20:25 - - 60.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 10-Nov-18 11:42 IST
61015 / Diva - Pen MEMU (दिवा - पेन मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Diva Junction and Pen. The train leaves from Diva Junction on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Pen at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Diva Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Pen. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.

The return train is 61016.
Loading...